If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Utopian"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #23847 by Damemon from 2020-10-11T05:16:03 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Utopian.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #359 !! NMR00 !! Utopian<br><sup>ユートピアン</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A Nightmare-type Medabot that embodies a nightmare.<br><br>It's a nightmare in the middle of the day, making your enemies dream and throw them into confusion.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>悪夢を具現化したようなナイトメア型メダロット。<br><br>敵に夢をみさせて混乱に陥れる様は、まさに白昼の悪夢。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 2 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Phantasmal <br><sup>ファンタズマル</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Virus ['''4''']|| 2949 || 820 || 913 || 788 || 481 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Jammer <br><sup>ジャマー</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Virus || 3099 || 890 || 806 || 799 || 463 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Malade <br><sup>マレード</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Virus || 3099 || 869 || 1028 || 688 || 467 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Dreamer <br><sup>ドリーマー</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Through Attack || 2649 || 485 || 872 || 1976 || 904 || 0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Virus | ||
| Inflicts Virus<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Through Attack | |||
| Chance to bypass Guard with Melee attack | |||
| 10% chance|| 20% chance|| 30% chance|| 40% chance|| 50% chance | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:32, 2 November 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Phantasmal ファンタズマル |
Virus [4] | 2949 | 820 | 913 | 788 | 481 | 0 |
Jammer ジャマー |
Virus | 3099 | 890 | 806 | 799 | 463 | 0 |
Malade マレード |
Virus | 3099 | 869 | 1028 | 688 | 467 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Dreamer ドリーマー |
Through Attack | 2649 | 485 | 872 | 1976 | 904 | 0 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Virus | Inflicts Virus Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Through Attack | Chance to bypass Guard with Melee attack | 10% chance | 20% chance | 30% chance | 40% chance | 50% chance |