If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Varacitario"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Varacitario.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #414 !! OMG01 !! Varacitario<br><sup>バラシタリオ</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A mysterious Medabot that is said to have been developed with reference to the data of a certain twin.<br><br>The charm point is the red and blue ribbons. Steal the opponent's force with the left hand.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>とある双子のデータを参考に開発されたといわれている謎のメダロット。<br><br>赤と青のリボンがチャームポイント。左手のにょろにょろで相手のフォースを奪い取る。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Collaboration | |||
! Medarot S | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Pyoko Pyokon<br><sup>ピョコピョコン</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Desperate ['''2''']|| 3099 || - || - || 864 || 793 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Zintern <br><sup>ツインテルン</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Break Hammer || 2849 || 850 || 787 || 596 || 473 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Gerion <br><sup>ゲリオン</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Drain || 3349 || 837 || 1588 || 492 || 500 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Asinagar <br><sup>アシナガー</sup> | |||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Blood Stain || 3349 || 1353 || 609 || 1047 || 789 || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Desperate | ||
| Deals retaliation damage on incoming attack | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Break Hammer | ||
| Deals more damage based on number of heavy parts<br> 1.5x Success above Medaforce threshold<br>Piercing<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x2 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Drain | ||
| Steals Medaforce Charge from Target<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| Steals 3% || Steals 6% || Steals 9% || Steals 12% || Steals 15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Blood Stain | |||
| Boosts Power each time an enemy part is destroyed<br>Stacks up to 5 | |||
| Power +20|| Power +40||| Power +60|| Power +80|| Power +100 | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:10, 16 June 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pyoko Pyokon ピョコピョコン |
Desperate [2] | 3099 | - | - | 864 | 793 | 0 |
Zintern ツインテルン |
Break Hammer | 2849 | 850 | 787 | 596 | 473 | 0 |
Gerion ゲリオン |
Charge Drain | 3349 | 837 | 1588 | 492 | 500 | 1 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Asinagar アシナガー |
Blood Stain | 3349 | 1353 | 609 | 1047 | 789 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Desperate | Deals retaliation damage on incoming attack | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Break Hammer | Deals more damage based on number of heavy parts 1.5x Success above Medaforce threshold Piercing Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x2 at 100% |
Charge Drain | Steals Medaforce Charge from Target Cannot Defend while Cooling |
Steals 3% | Steals 6% | Steals 9% | Steals 12% | Steals 15% |
Blood Stain | Boosts Power each time an enemy part is destroyed Stacks up to 5 |
Power +20 | Power +40 | Power +60 | Power +80 | Power +100 |