If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Virgo"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24738 by Damemon from 2021-01-22T22:08:59 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_Virgo.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Virgo.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #374 !! VRG00 !! Virgo<br><sup>ヴァルゴ</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot Navi | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Affection <br><sup>アフェクション</sup> | ||
| [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Gunpowder Guard ['''4''']|| 4499 || - || - || 861 || 695 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Fruits <br><sup>フルーツ</sup> | ||
| [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Charge Plant || 3099 || - || - || 741 || 848 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Result <br><sup>リザルト</sup> | ||
| [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Charge Plant || 3099 || - || - || 661 || 875 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Anger <br><sup>アンガー</sup> | ||
| [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Shape Memory || 4499 || 1005 || 1010 || 1194 || 904 || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Gunpowder Guard | ||
| Intercepts gunpowder-type attacks<br>(ie. Missile, Hyper Missile, Napalm, etc.) on allies. | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''+1 Guard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Charge Plant | ||
| Place plant which grants bonus Medaforce Charge to charging allies | |||
| 1 use || 2 uses || 3 uses || 4 uses || 5 uses | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Shape Memory | ||
| | | Evenly distributes all remaining health & revives destroyed parts upon Medaforce Charge | ||
| | | 1 use || 2 uses || 3 uses || 4 uses || 5 uses | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Virgo_MC.png|500px]] | |||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #374 !! VRG00 !! Virgo<br><sup>ヴァルゴ</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot Navi | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Guard 500 || - || - || - || 797 || 605 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Melee Trap || - || - || - || 731 || 805 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Shooting Trap || - || - || - || 731 || 805 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| | | [[File:AquaticIcon.png|20px]] Fortress || 15196 || 1213 || 968 || 2027 || 681 || - | ||
|} | |||
| | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | ||
| | |+ Ability Attibutes | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Guard 500 | ||
| Intercepts all attacks<br>Reduces damage by 500 | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''+1 Guard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Melee Trap | ||
| Place trap which counters Melee attacks | |||
| 1 use || 2 uses || 3 uses || 4 uses || 5 uses | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Shooting Trap | ||
| Place trap which counters Ranged attacks | |||
| 1 use || 2 uses || 3 uses || 4 uses || 5 uses | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:AquaticIcon.png|20px]] Fortress | |||
| Reduces damage when Defending | |||
| -10% || -15% || -20% || -25% || -30% | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Latest revision as of 08:41, 7 September 2022
|
|