If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Wild Ukon"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24336 by Damemon from 2020-12-27T06:07:11 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_WildUkon.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #34 !! GRM00 !! Wild Ukon<br><sup>ワイルドウコーン</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A reprinted version of a hidden masterpiece buried in the shadow of the history of Medabot development.<br><br>The rugged form and simple and clear structure are highly reliable even in modern times.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>メダロット発展の歴史の影に埋もれた隠れた名機、その復刻バージョン。<br><br>無骨なフォルムと単純明快な構造は現代においても信頼性が高い。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Fierce Battle | |||
! Medarot 8 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! MR1 !! MR2 !! R !! MR3 !! MR4 !! Navi !! MR5 !! G !! AX !! Shin !! DS !! MR7 !! Dual !! MR8 !! MR9 !! GM | |||
! | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
! | | - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || X || X || - | ||
! | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Nomisgie <br><sup>ノミスギー</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle ['''5''']|| 3049 || 1200 || 1009 || 699 || 712 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Turmeron <br><sup>ターメロン</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer || 3299 || 834 || 1672 || 515 || 540 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Cineol <br><sup>シネオール</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer || 3199 || 617 || 1777 || 467 || 515 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Curcumeen<br><sup>クルクミーン</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Radiator || 3599 || 912 || 816 || 662 || 581 || 2 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle | ||
| Standard Shooting attack | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer | ||
| Hits all Target's parts<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Radiator | ||
| | | Applies Cooler | ||
| | | 1 use|| 2 uses|| 3 uses|| 4 uses|| 5 uses | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:42, 25 April 2022
MR1 | MR2 | R | MR3 | MR4 | Navi | MR5 | G | AX | Shin | DS | MR7 | Dual | MR8 | MR9 | GM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - |
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nomisgie ノミスギー |
Rifle [5] | 3049 | 1200 | 1009 | 699 | 712 | 0 |
Turmeron ターメロン |
Hammer | 3299 | 834 | 1672 | 515 | 540 | 1 |
Cineol シネオール |
Hammer | 3199 | 617 | 1777 | 467 | 515 | 1 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Curcumeen クルクミーン |
Radiator | 3599 | 912 | 816 | 662 | 581 | 2 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rifle | Standard Shooting attack | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Hammer | Hits all Target's parts Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 |
Radiator | Applies Cooler | 1 use | 2 uses | 3 uses | 4 uses | 5 uses |