If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Chuugen Haoh"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24321 by Damemon from 2020-12-27T06:03:27 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_ChuugenHaoh.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #16 !! CHA00 !! Chuugen Haoh<br><sup>チュウゲンハオー</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A Medabot modeled after a foreign warrior who was feared to be a flying general, who excels in archery and has extraordinary strength.<br><br>Standing on the spearhead, inspiring allies, he cuts deeply into the enemy's camp with his red beloved horse and a long heavenly painting.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>弓馬に秀で人外の膂力をもつ、飛将と恐れられた異国の武将をモデルにしたメダロット。<br><br>陣頭に立って味方を鼓舞し赤き愛馬と長大な方天画戟で敵陣深く切り込む。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Unobtainable | |||
! Medarot 7 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Match For A Thousand <br><sup>イッキトーセーン</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Fight Boost ['''4''']|| 4099 || - || - || 1000 || 697 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! War Spear <br><sup>ヘイカソウジョー</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Blade || 2999 || 710 || 1247 || 531 || 493 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Sky Piercer <br><sup>ホウテンガゲッキ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Break Hammer || 2999 || 515 || 797 || 469 || 407 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Red Hurry <br><sup>レッドハーレー</sup> | |||
| [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Weapon Master || 3999 || 826 || 1173 || 961 || 907 || 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Fight Boost | ||
| Boosts Power & Success of Melee parts by 20% | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Blade | ||
| Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| Charge x 1 || Charge x 1.25 || Charge x 1.5 || Charge x 1.75 || Charge x 2<br>'''Piercing'''<br>'''Consumes 5% Charge per use''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Break Hammer | ||
| Deals more damage based on number of heavy parts<br> 1.5x Success above Medaforce threshold<br>Piercing<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x2 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Weapon Master | |||
| Boosts Melee parts' Power & Success every time you attack | |||
| 3% per|| 5% per|| 7% per|| 9% per|| 12% per | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:56, 3 May 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Match For A Thousand イッキトーセーン |
Fight Boost [4] | 4099 | - | - | 1000 | 697 | 0 |
War Spear ヘイカソウジョー |
Charge Blade | 2999 | 710 | 1247 | 531 | 493 | 1 |
Sky Piercer ホウテンガゲッキ |
Break Hammer | 2999 | 515 | 797 | 469 | 407 | 1 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Red Hurry レッドハーレー |
Weapon Master | 3999 | 826 | 1173 | 961 | 907 | 2 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fight Boost | Boosts Power & Success of Melee parts by 20% | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Charge Blade | Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge Cannot Defend while Cooling |
Charge x 1 | Charge x 1.25 | Charge x 1.5 | Charge x 1.75 | Charge x 2 Piercing Consumes 5% Charge per use |
Break Hammer | Deals more damage based on number of heavy parts 1.5x Success above Medaforce threshold Piercing Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x2 at 100% |
Weapon Master | Boosts Melee parts' Power & Success every time you attack | 3% per | 5% per | 7% per | 9% per | 12% per |