If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Event List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #869 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-16T11:07:13 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #870 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-16T11:15:31 |) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Slot 3 | ! Slot 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23/01/2020 15:00 ~ 06/02/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| CLA01<br>[[Octoclam]] | |||
| FEI01<br>[[Flapper Kung-Fu]] | |||
| SAM00<br>[[Samurai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30/01/2020 15:00 ~ 06/02/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| KWG11<br>[[Hirschkäfer]] | |||
| RAY04<br>[[Aragostar]] | |||
| WEA03_P2<br>[[Shisaku 2-Gou]] | |||
|- | |||
| 06/02/2020 15:00 ~ 13/02/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| CLB02<br>[[Side Move]] | |||
| KBT11<br>[[Sagehorn]] | |||
| JOK02, MDR00, OWS00<br>[[Shuppord]]<br>[[Dondrill]]<br>[[Papio Chevalier]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13/02/2020 15:00 ~ 20/02/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| DOG00<br>[[Cyandog]] | |||
| EPI00<br>[[Bone Cracker]] | |||
| KAZ01<br>[[Piraskull]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:48, 5 April 2021
There are currently three types of events; Limited Story Dungeons, Fierce Battles and the Weekly Scheduled Resource Dungeons.
Fierce Battles
Period | Slot 1 | Slot 2 | Slot 3 |
---|---|---|---|
23/01/2020 15:00 ~ 06/02/2020 14:59 JST | CLA01 Octoclam |
FEI01 Flapper Kung-Fu |
SAM00 Samurai |
30/01/2020 15:00 ~ 06/02/2020 14:59 JST | KWG11 Hirschkäfer |
RAY04 Aragostar |
WEA03_P2 Shisaku 2-Gou |
06/02/2020 15:00 ~ 13/02/2020 14:59 JST | CLB02 Side Move |
KBT11 Sagehorn |
JOK02, MDR00, OWS00 Shuppord Dondrill Papio Chevalier |
13/02/2020 15:00 ~ 20/02/2020 14:59 JST | DOG00 Cyandog |
EPI00 Bone Cracker |
KAZ01 Piraskull |
Limited Events
Period | Name |
---|---|
13/02/2020 15:00 ~ 20/02/2020 14:59 JST | Super Battle: Yuuki |
Weekly Scheduled Resource Dungeons
These are static and won't change.
Day | Part Booster | Skill Upgrade | NFRP | Coin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Melee | Female | Head, Arms, Legs | 8am, 1pm, 9pm JST |
Tuesday | Defense | Male | Head | 8am, 1pm, 9pm JST |
Wednesday | Ranged | Female | Arms | 8am, 1pm, 9pm JST |
Thursday | Healing | Male | Legs | 8am, 1pm, 9pm JST |
Friday | Trap | Female | Head | Whole Day |
Saturday | Support | Male | Arms | 8am, 1pm, 9pm JST |
Sunday | All | Both | Legs | 8am, 1pm, 9pm JST |