If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Event List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #904 by Aytimothy from 2020-04-22T07:43:48 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #905 by Aytimothy from 2020-04-24T02:34:16 |) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| KBT11<br>[[Sagehorn]] | | KBT11<br>[[Sagehorn]] | ||
| RAY04<br>[[Aragostar]] | | RAY04<br>[[Aragostar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16/04/2020 15:00 ~ 23/04/2020 14:59 JST | | 16/04/2020 15:00 ~ 23/04/2020 14:59 JST | ||
| CLB02<br>[[Side Move]] | | CLB02<br>[[Side Move]] | ||
| DOG00<br>[[Cyandog]] | | DOG00<br>[[Cyandog]] | ||
| GTD01<br>[[Daichanko]] | | GTD01<br>[[Daichanko]] | ||
|- style="background-color: yellow" | |||
| 23/04/2020 15:00 ~ 30/04/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| HPP02<br>[[Hippopotensia]] | |||
| KZA00<br>[[Piraskull]] | |||
| PLC01<br>[[Speed Alert]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 84: | Line 89: | ||
! Slot 3 | ! Slot 3 | ||
|+ Future Planned | |+ Future Planned | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30/04/2020 15:00 ~ 07/05/2020 14:59 JST | | 30/04/2020 15:00 ~ 07/05/2020 14:59 JST |
Revision as of 05:51, 5 April 2021
There are currently three types of events; Limited Story Dungeons, Fierce Battles and the Weekly Scheduled Resource Dungeons.
Fierce Battles
Period | Slot 1 | Slot 2 | Slot 3 |
---|---|---|---|
23/01/2020 15:00 ~ 06/02/2020 14:59 JST | CLA01 Octoclam |
FEI01 Flapper Kung-Fu |
SAM00 Samurai |
30/01/2020 15:00 ~ 06/02/2020 14:59 JST | KWG11 Hirschkäfer |
RAY04 Aragostar |
WEA03_P2 Shisaku 2-Gou |
06/02/2020 15:00 ~ 13/02/2020 14:59 JST | CLB02 Side Move |
KBT11 Sagehorn |
JOK02, MDR00, OWS00 Shuppord Dondrill Papio Chevalier |
13/02/2020 15:00 ~ 20/02/2020 14:59 JST | DOG00 Cyandog |
EPI00 Bone Cracker |
KAZ01 Piraskull |
20/02/2020 15:00 ~ 27/02/2020 14:59 JST | HWK00 Fly-Falcon |
PLC01 Speed Alert |
TOT00 Yellow Turtle |
27/02/2020 15:00 ~ 05/03/2020 14:59 JST | FSL00 Fossilkat |
GRM00 Wild Ukon |
LLY00 Lily Madonna |
05/03/2020 15:00 ~ 12/03/2020 14:59 JST | CMR00 Aimflash |
SCP00 Poison Copy |
SPN00 Float-Spinner |
12/03/2020 15:00 ~ 19/03/2020 14:59 JST | BBS00 Bustroyer |
MDK01 Himedakker |
SAM00 Samurai |
19/03/2020 15:00 ~ 26/03/2020 14:59 JST | FEI01 Flapper Kung-Fu |
HKG00 Hawkdacker |
HPP00 Hippopojamas |
26/03/2020 15:00 ~ 02/04/2020 14:59 JST | KAB00 Great Kabuki |
SCB00 Kanabunbun |
WEA03_P2 Shisaku 2-Gou |
02/04/2020 15:00 ~ 09/04/2020 14:59 JST | APL01 Top Gunner |
KWG11 Hirschkäfer |
SPN00 Float-Spinner |
09/04/2020 15:00 ~ 16/04/2020 14:59 JST | FSK00 Ginban Fairy |
KBT11 Sagehorn |
RAY04 Aragostar |
16/04/2020 15:00 ~ 23/04/2020 14:59 JST | CLB02 Side Move |
DOG00 Cyandog |
GTD01 Daichanko |
23/04/2020 15:00 ~ 30/04/2020 14:59 JST | HPP02 Hippopotensia |
KZA00 Piraskull |
PLC01 Speed Alert |
Period | Slot 1 | Slot 2 | Slot 3 |
---|---|---|---|
30/04/2020 15:00 ~ 07/05/2020 14:59 JST | ASR00 Spenag-Menog |
MON02 Kiru-Mashira |
??? |
07/05/2020 15:00 ~ 14/05/2020 14:59 JST | MON00 Kiru-Mashira |
??? | ??? |
14/05/2020 15:00 ~ 21/05/2020 14:59 JST | ALC00 Little Lacy |
RBT00 Chrono Rabbit |
RED01 Chapero Rouge |
21/05/2020 15:00 ~ 28/05/2020 14:59 JST | ??? | ??? | ??? |
28/05/2020 15:00 ~ 04/06/2020 14:59 JST | DRF03 Seitei King |
??? | ??? |
04/06/2020 15:00 ~ 11/06/2020 14:59 JST | ??? | ??? | ??? |
11/06/2020 15:00 ~ 18/06/2020 14:59 JST | LDB03 Ptolemy |
??? | ??? |
18/06/2020 15:00 ~ 25/06/2020 14:59 JST | ??? | ??? | ??? |
25/06/2020 15:00 ~ 02/07/2020 14:59 JST | TNS01 Roll Beauty |
??? | ??? |
No time attached:
Limited Events
Period | Name |
---|---|
13/02/2020 15:00 ~ 20/02/2020 14:59 JST | Super Battle: Yuuki |
27/02/2020 15:00 ~ 04/03/2020 14:59 JST | Invasion: Beast King |
19/03/2020 15:00 ~ 26/03/2020 14:59 JST | Super Battle: Kaoru |
??? | Classic Medabot Battles |
16/04/2020 15:00 ~ 23/04/2020 14:59 JST | Super Battle: Rintaro |
Weekly Scheduled Resource Dungeons
These are static and won't change.
Day | Skill Upgrade | Part Booster | NFRP | Coin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Melee | Female | Head, Arms, Legs | 8am, 1pm, 9pm JST |
Tuesday | Defense | Male | Head | 8am, 1pm, 9pm JST |
Wednesday | Ranged | Female | Arms | 8am, 1pm, 9pm JST |
Thursday | Healing | Male | Legs | 8am, 1pm, 9pm JST |
Friday | Trap | Female | Head | Whole Day |
Saturday | Support | Male | Arms | 8am, 1pm, 9pm JST |
Sunday | All | Both | Legs | 8am, 1pm, 9pm JST |