If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Fortate"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Fortate.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #428 !! RME01 !! Fortate<br><sup>フォルテイト</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A Medabot with a cloak-like appearance, developed based on mysterious data.<br><br>A solitary lone wolf that wanders alone, hiding a black aura and destructive power within itself. No one can escape from a fierce blow that shoots even a distant opponent without hesitation.<br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>謎のデータをもとに開発された、マントを羽織ったような姿のメダロット。<br><br>黒きオーラと破壊の力をその身に秘め、ひとりさすらう孤高の一匹狼。彼方の相手までもあやまたず撃ち抜く苛烈な一撃からは、誰も逃れることはできない。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Collaboration | |||
! Medarot S | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Dark Program <br><sup>ダークプログラム</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy ['''4''']|| 3699 || 1077 || 1543 || 547 || 547 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Gospel Breath <br><sup>ゴスペルブレス</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Long Shot || 3199 || 937 || 1543 || 597 || 573 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Air Bath <br><sup>エアバース</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Break || 2799 || 1030 || 748 || 577 || 544 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Black Aura <br><sup>ブラックオーラ</sup> | |||
| [[File:HoverIcon.png|20px]] Popper || 3449 || 1269 || 1129 || 912 || 739 || 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy | ||
| Destroys targeted part if it is active<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Long Shot | ||
| Up to 2x Success & Power on targets further away from action plate<br>Cannot Evade while cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Break | ||
| Bonus damage to heavy parts with piercing<br>1.5x Success if above Medacharge threshold<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x2 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:HoverIcon.png|20px]] Popper | |||
| Reduces incoming damage by 20% if above Medaforce threshold | |||
| 50% Charge|| 45% Charge|| 40% Charge|| 35% Charge|| 30% Charge | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:02, 12 October 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dark Program ダークプログラム |
Destroy [4] | 3699 | 1077 | 1543 | 547 | 547 | 1 |
Gospel Breath ゴスペルブレス |
Long Shot | 3199 | 937 | 1543 | 597 | 573 | 1 |
Air Bath エアバース |
Break | 2799 | 1030 | 748 | 577 | 544 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Black Aura ブラックオーラ |
Popper | 3449 | 1269 | 1129 | 912 | 739 | 2 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Destroy | Destroys targeted part if it is active Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
Long Shot | Up to 2x Success & Power on targets further away from action plate Cannot Evade while cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Break | Bonus damage to heavy parts with piercing 1.5x Success if above Medacharge threshold Cannot Evade while Cooling |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x2 at 100% |
Popper | Reduces incoming damage by 20% if above Medaforce threshold | 50% Charge | 45% Charge | 40% Charge | 35% Charge | 30% Charge |