If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Friend Point Gatcha"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #1121 by Aytimothy from 2020-01-27T16:32:27 | Added explaination) |
(Restored Old Revision #1122 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-01T08:55:27 |) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! Model | ||
! | ! Name | ||
! Set Chance | ! Set Chance | ||
! Head | ! Head Chance | ||
! Left Arm | ! Left Arm Chance | ||
! Right Arm | ! Right Arm Chance | ||
|- | |||
| ALP00 || フラッフィヘア<br>[[Fluffy Hair]] || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| ARO00 || シーキャッチャー<br>[[Sea Catcher]] || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| BAB00 || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| BAT01 || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| BER00_M || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| BER00_F || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| BIC00 || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| BOK00 || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| CAT00 || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| CMO00 || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| DRF00 || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| FLL01 || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| GRA04 || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| SAK00 || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| SNA00 || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| TIR02 || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| TMN00 || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| WAT00 || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |||
| WEA03_P1 || || 0% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% || 0.187% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 43: | Line 76: | ||
| 始まりのメダロッター<br>ヒカル | | 始まりのメダロッター<br>ヒカル | ||
| 0.652% | | 0.652% | ||
|- | |||
| Ikki | |||
| | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Koishimaru | |||
| | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Azuma | |||
| | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Soruto | |||
| ソルト | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Tenma | |||
| | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Kirara | |||
| | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Kouji | |||
| | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Iseki | |||
| | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Yanma | |||
| | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Kubota | |||
| | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Erika | |||
| アリカ | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Karin | |||
| カリン | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Seki | |||
| | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Hikou | |||
| | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Phantom Renegade/Phantom Retort | |||
| | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Rubberobo Leader: Seaslug/Sakekaasu | |||
| ロボロボ団リーダー: サケカース | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Shrimplips | |||
| サラミ | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Gillgirl | |||
| スルメ | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Squidguts | |||
| シオカラ | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Screws Leader: Samantha/Kikuhime | |||
| | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Spyke/Iwaanoi | |||
| | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
| Salone/Kagamiyama | |||
| | |||
| 0.652% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 52: | Line 174: | ||
! Chance | ! Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hand-to-Hand Fighting Upgrade (Big) | | Hand-to-Hand Fighting [[Medal Passive Upgrade]] (Big) | ||
| かくとうアップ大 | | かくとうアップ大 | ||
| 4% | | 4% | ||
|- | |||
| Shooting [[Medal Passive Upgrade]] (Big) | |||
| | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| Reviving [[Medal Passive Upgrade]] (Big) | |||
| | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| Healing [[Medal Passive Upgrade]] (Big) | |||
| | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| Protection/Guard [[Medal Passive Upgrade]] (Big) | |||
| | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| Trap/Utility [[Medal Passive Upgrade]] (Big) | |||
| | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| Hand-to-Hand Fighting [[Medal Passive Upgrade]] (Very Big) | |||
| かくとうアップ大 | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Shooting [[Medal Passive Upgrade]] (Very Big) | |||
| | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Reviving [[Medal Passive Upgrade]] (Very Big) | |||
| | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Healing [[Medal Passive Upgrade]] (Very Big) | |||
| | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Protection/Guard [[Medal Passive Upgrade]] (Very Big) | |||
| | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Trap/Utility [[Medal Passive Upgrade]] (Very Big) | |||
| | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Female Head [[Parts Training Upgrade]] (Large) | |||
| | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| Male Head [[Parts Training Upgrade]] (Large) | |||
| | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| Female Left Arm [[Parts Training Upgrade]] (Large) | |||
| | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| Male Left Arm [[Parts Training Upgrade]] (Large) | |||
| | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| Female Right Arm [[Parts Training Upgrade]] (Large) | |||
| | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| Male Right Arm [[Parts Training Upgrade]] (Large) | |||
| | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| Female Legs [[Parts Training Upgrade]] (Large) | |||
| | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| Male Legs [[Parts Training Upgrade]] (Large) | |||
| | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| Female Head [[Parts Training Upgrade]] (Very Large) | |||
| | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Male Head [[Parts Training Upgrade]] (Very Large) | |||
| | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Female Left Arm [[Parts Training Upgrade]] (Very Large) | |||
| | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Male Left Arm [[Parts Training Upgrade]] (Very Large) | |||
| | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Female Right Arm [[Parts Training Upgrade]] (Very Large) | |||
| | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Male Right Arm [[Parts Training Upgrade]] (Very Large) | |||
| | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Female Legs [[Parts Training Upgrade]] (Large) | |||
| | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Male Legs [[Parts Training Upgrade]] (Large) | |||
| | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:56, 5 April 2021
The Friend Point Gatcha is a perpetual gatcha containing 1★ Medabots, Medarotters and training items. Unlike regular gatchas, you cannot use Rubies to spin them. Instead, you must use Friend Points
Chances
Drop Type | Chance |
---|---|
1★ Medabot Part | 15% |
Medarotter | 15% |
Training Item | 70% |
Drops
1★ Medabots
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALP00 | フラッフィヘア Fluffy Hair |
0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% |
ARO00 | シーキャッチャー Sea Catcher |
0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% |
BAB00 | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | |
BAT01 | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | |
BER00_M | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | |
BER00_F | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | |
BIC00 | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | |
BOK00 | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | |
CAT00 | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | |
CMO00 | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | |
DRF00 | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | |
FLL01 | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | |
GRA04 | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | |
SAK00 | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | |
SNA00 | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | |
TIR02 | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | |
TMN00 | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | |
WAT00 | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | |
WEA03_P1 | 0% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% | 0.187% |
Medarotter
English Name | Japanese Name | Chance |
---|---|---|
Original Medarotter: Henry/Hikaru | 始まりのメダロッター ヒカル |
0.652% |
Ikki | 0.652% | |
Koishimaru | 0.652% | |
Azuma | 0.652% | |
Soruto | ソルト | 0.652% |
Tenma | 0.652% | |
Kirara | 0.652% | |
Kouji | 0.652% | |
Iseki | 0.652% | |
Yanma | 0.652% | |
Kubota | 0.652% | |
Erika | アリカ | 0.652% |
Karin | カリン | 0.652% |
Seki | 0.652% | |
Hikou | 0.652% | |
Phantom Renegade/Phantom Retort | 0.652% | |
Rubberobo Leader: Seaslug/Sakekaasu | ロボロボ団リーダー: サケカース | 0.652% |
Shrimplips | サラミ | 0.652% |
Gillgirl | スルメ | 0.652% |
Squidguts | シオカラ | 0.652% |
Screws Leader: Samantha/Kikuhime | 0.652% | |
Spyke/Iwaanoi | 0.652% | |
Salone/Kagamiyama | 0.652% |
Upgrade Item
English Name | Japanese Name | Chance |
---|---|---|
Hand-to-Hand Fighting Medal Passive Upgrade (Big) | かくとうアップ大 | 4% |
Shooting Medal Passive Upgrade (Big) | 4% | |
Reviving Medal Passive Upgrade (Big) | 4% | |
Healing Medal Passive Upgrade (Big) | 4% | |
Protection/Guard Medal Passive Upgrade (Big) | 4% | |
Trap/Utility Medal Passive Upgrade (Big) | 4% | |
Hand-to-Hand Fighting Medal Passive Upgrade (Very Big) | かくとうアップ大 | 1% |
Shooting Medal Passive Upgrade (Very Big) | 1% | |
Reviving Medal Passive Upgrade (Very Big) | 1% | |
Healing Medal Passive Upgrade (Very Big) | 1% | |
Protection/Guard Medal Passive Upgrade (Very Big) | 1% | |
Trap/Utility Medal Passive Upgrade (Very Big) | 1% | |
Female Head Parts Training Upgrade (Large) | 4% | |
Male Head Parts Training Upgrade (Large) | 4% | |
Female Left Arm Parts Training Upgrade (Large) | 4% | |
Male Left Arm Parts Training Upgrade (Large) | 4% | |
Female Right Arm Parts Training Upgrade (Large) | 4% | |
Male Right Arm Parts Training Upgrade (Large) | 4% | |
Female Legs Parts Training Upgrade (Large) | 4% | |
Male Legs Parts Training Upgrade (Large) | 4% | |
Female Head Parts Training Upgrade (Very Large) | 1% | |
Male Head Parts Training Upgrade (Very Large) | 1% | |
Female Left Arm Parts Training Upgrade (Very Large) | 1% | |
Male Left Arm Parts Training Upgrade (Very Large) | 1% | |
Female Right Arm Parts Training Upgrade (Very Large) | 1% | |
Male Right Arm Parts Training Upgrade (Very Large) | 1% | |
Female Legs Parts Training Upgrade (Large) | 1% | |
Male Legs Parts Training Upgrade (Large) | 1% |