If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #824 by Aytimothy from 2020-03-12T02:40:21 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #825 by Aytimothy from 2020-03-12T03:10:35 |) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| 04/03/2020 | | 04/03/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Teppen Gatcha|Teppen | | [[Teppen Gatcha|Teppen Spotlight Gatcha]] | ||
| 04/03/2020 | | 04/03/2020 | ||
| 12/03/2020 | | 12/03/2020 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Snow Fenrir Gatcha|Snow Fenrir Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 12/03/2020 | |||
| 19/03/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 46: | Line 50: | ||
! Estimated Start | ! Estimated Start | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chotojil and Shinzen Gatcha|Chotojil and Shinzen Pickup Gatchar]] | | [[Chotojil and Shinzen Gatcha|Chotojil and Shinzen Pickup Gatchar]] | ||
| | | ??? | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*Confirmed</nowiki> | <nowiki>*Confirmed</nowiki> |
Revision as of 07:02, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Gatcha | Start | End |
---|---|---|
Fancy Girl Pickup Gatcha | Launch (23/01/2020) | 09/02/2020 |
Arcbeetle Pickup Gatcha | 30/01/2020 | 13/02/2020 |
Shinsaber and Circulus Pickup Gatcha | 13/02/2020 | 20/02/2020 |
Peppercat Spotlight Gatcha | 20/02/2020 | 27/02/2020 |
Beast Master Pickup Gatcha | 27/02/2020 | 04/03/2020 |
Teppen Spotlight Gatcha | 04/03/2020 | 12/03/2020 |
Snow Fenrir Spotlight Gatcha | 12/03/2020 | 19/03/2020 |
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
Chotojil and Shinzen Pickup Gatchar | ??? |
*Confirmed