If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #855 by Aytimothy from 2020-06-25T15:45:57 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #856 by Aytimothy from 2020-07-16T12:23:03 | Updated 16/07/2020) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| 25/06/2020 | | 25/06/2020 | ||
| 02/07/2020 | | 02/07/2020 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dechotom Gatcha|Dechotom Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 09/07/2020 | |||
| 23/07/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adolphin Gatcha|Adolphin Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 09/07/2020 | |||
| 23/07/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 129: | Line 137: | ||
| [[Swimmermate Gatcha|Swimmermate Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Swimmermate Gatcha|Swimmermate Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 26/06/2020 (???) | | 26/06/2020 (???) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blackram Gatcha 2|Blackram Pickup Gatcha 2]] | | [[Blackram Gatcha 2|Blackram Pickup Gatcha 2]] |
Revision as of 07:05, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
Swimmermate Pickup Gatcha | 26/06/2020 (???) |
Blackram Pickup Gatcha 2 | 23/07/2020 |
Sumilidon Pickup Gatcha 2 | 25/07/2020 |
Speg-Menog Pickup Gatcha 2 | 28/07/2020 |
Warbandit Pickup Gatcha 2 | 29/07/2020 |
Blazermate Pickup Gatcha | 30/07/2020 |
*Confirmed
[1]Not confirm whether they're together or seperate.