If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #860 by Aytimothy from 2020-07-31T03:31:50 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #861 by Aytimothy from 2020-07-31T03:32:09 |) |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| [[Swimmermate Gatcha|Swimmermate Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Swimmermate Gatcha|Swimmermate Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 06/08/2020 | | 06/08/2020 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Neutranurse Gatcha|Neutranurse Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 27/08/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blazermate Gatcha|Blazermate Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Blazermate Gatcha|Blazermate Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 17/09/2020 | | 17/09/2020 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:06, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
Swimmermate Pickup Gatcha | 06/08/2020 |
Neutranurse Pickup Gatcha | 27/08/2020 |
Blazermate Pickup Gatcha | 17/09/2020 |
*Confirmed
[1]Not confirm whether they're together or seperate.