If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #866 by Aytimothy from 2020-09-09T08:21:49 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #867 by Aytimothy from 2020-09-09T08:24:34 |) |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| [[Blazermate Gatcha|Blazermate Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Blazermate Gatcha|Blazermate Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 17/09/2020 | | 17/09/2020 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Leo Gatcha|Leo Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 24/09/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scorpio Gatcha|Scorpio Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 24/09/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Abyss Greater Gatcha|Abyss Greater Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| ??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:06, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
Neutranurse Pickup Gatcha | 27/08/2020 |
Blazermate Pickup Gatcha | 17/09/2020 |
Leo Pickup Gatcha | 24/09/2020 |
Scorpio Pickup Gatcha | 24/09/2020 |
Abyss Greater Pickup Gatcha | ??? |
*Confirmed
[1]Not confirm whether they're together or seperate.