If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #859 by Aytimothy from 2020-07-22T05:16:46 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #860 by Aytimothy from 2020-07-31T03:31:50 |) |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| 09/07/2020 | | 09/07/2020 | ||
| 23/07/2020 | | 23/07/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Half Anniversary Gatcha|Half-Anniversary Gatcha]] | | [[Half Anniversary Gatcha|Half-Anniversary Gatcha]] | ||
| 23/07/2020 | | 23/07/2020 | ||
| 30/07/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blackram Gatcha 2|Blackram Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Blackram Gatcha 2|Blackram Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 23/07/2020 | | 23/07/2020 | ||
| 24/07/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chotojil Gatcha 2|Chotojil Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Chotojil Gatcha 2|Chotojil Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 24/07/2020 | | 24/07/2020 | ||
| 25/07/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sumilidon Gatcha 2|Sumilidon Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Sumilidon Gatcha 2|Sumilidon Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 25/07/2020 | | 25/07/2020 | ||
| 26/07/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hardness Ten Gatcha 2|Hardness Ten Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Hardness Ten Gatcha 2|Hardness Ten Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 26/07/2020 | | 26/07/2020 | ||
| 27/07/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shinzan Gatcha 2|Shinzan Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Shinzan Gatcha 2|Shinzan Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 27/07/2020 | | 27/07/2020 | ||
| 28/07/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Speg-Menog Gatcha 2|Speg-Menog Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Speg-Menog Gatcha 2|Speg-Menog Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 28/07/2020 | | 28/07/2020 | ||
| 29/07/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Warbandit Gatcha 2|Warbandit Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Warbandit Gatcha 2|Warbandit Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 29/07/2020 | | 29/07/2020 | ||
| 30/07/2020 | |||
|} | |||
= Upcoming Gatchas = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Gatcha | |||
! Estimated Start | |||
|- | |||
| [[Swimmermate Gatcha|Swimmermate Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 06/08/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blazermate Gatcha|Blazermate Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Blazermate Gatcha|Blazermate Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| | | 17/09/2020 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Neutranurse Gatcha|Neutranurse Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 27/09/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:06, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
Swimmermate Pickup Gatcha | 06/08/2020 |
Blazermate Pickup Gatcha | 17/09/2020 |
Neutranurse Pickup Gatcha | 27/09/2020 |
*Confirmed
[1]Not confirm whether they're together or seperate.