If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Half Anniversary Gatcha"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #7954 by Aytimothy from 2020-07-18T03:30:00 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #7957 by Aytimothy from 2020-07-23T02:52:22 |) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Gatcha HalfAnniversaryBanner.png|thumb|800px|center|Half Anniversary Gatcha]] | [[File:Gatcha HalfAnniversaryBanner.png|thumb|800px|center|Half Anniversary Gatcha]] | ||
The Half Anniversary | The Half Anniversary Gatcha (ハーフアニバーサリーガチャ) is a gatcha presumed to be happening alongside the [[Half_Anniversary_Celebration|celebrations]]. It appears to have the 3-star Medabots, and some past event Medabots such as [[Rollstar]], [[Seagaru]] and [[Arinsu Dayuu]]. | ||
You can earn tickets from the event to pull this gatcha. 24 through daily logins, 76 through missions for a total of 100 (ten pulls). | |||
It contains every single obtainable bot released to date in Pickup/Spotlight Gatchas ([[Medabot Gatcha]]), [[Friend Point Gatcha]] and events. It does not include [[Beet]] or [[Cervo]] though (thank goodness, because Shingata). | |||
= Conditions = | |||
''None'' | |||
= Chances = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Drop Type | |||
! Chance | |||
|- | |||
| 3★ Medabot Part || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| 2★ Medabot Part || 25% | |||
|- | |||
| 1★ Medabot Part || 70% | |||
|} | |||
= Drop Tables = | |||
== 3★ Medabot == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Model | |||
! Name | |||
! Set Chance | |||
! Head Chance | |||
! Left Arm Chance | |||
! Right Arm Chance | |||
! Leg Chance | |||
|- | |||
| ANG00 | |||
| ヒールエンジェル<br>[[Heal Angel]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| ARL00 | |||
| アトラクター<br>[[Attractor]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| CAT01 | |||
| ペッパーキャット<br>[[Peppercat]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| CAT04 | |||
| ルージュカッツェ<br>[[Rogue Katze]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| CRD00 | |||
| レイドガビアル<br>[[Raid Gavial]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| DFL00 | |||
| さくらちゃんZ<br>[[Sakura-Chan Z]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| DOL00 | |||
| オランピア<br>[[Olympia]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| EGL01 | |||
| デッドパイル<br>[[Deadpile]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| ERL00 | |||
| プロールバイパー<br>[[Prowl Viper]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| FLY01 | |||
| ティンクルスター<br>[[Twinkle Star]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| FLY02 | |||
| シャイニースター<br>[[Shiny Star]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| GBK00 | |||
| ゴーベンケー<br>[[Gobenkei]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| GEN00 | |||
| サイビスター<br>[[Cybister]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| GIN00 | |||
| インジャオー<br>[[Yinja-Oh]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| GKD00 | |||
| ゴクード<br>[[Gokudo]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| IDL02 | |||
| パームス<br>[[Parms]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| IHS00 | |||
| アイアンホース<br>[[Iron Horse]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| KBT01 | |||
| メタビー<br>[[Metabee]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| KWG01 | |||
| ロクショウ<br>[[Rokusho]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| KWG04 | |||
| ティタンビートル<br>[[Titanbeetle]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| KZA00 | |||
| カイゾクロ<br>[[Piraskull]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| MAR02 | |||
| マリンヒーラー<br>[[Marine Healer]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| MID00 | |||
| プライドネス<br>[[Brightness]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| NIN04 | |||
| LEDシャドウ<br>[[LED Shadow]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| PEN00 | |||
| ピンゲン<br>[[Pingen]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| PEN02 | |||
| テッペン<br>[[Teppen]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| PHX00 | |||
| ヘルフェニックス<br>[[Phenoix]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| RYM00 | |||
| タービュレント<br>[[Turbulent]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| SAQ00 | |||
| サーキュリス<br>[[Circulis]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| SIN00 | |||
| シンセイバー<br>[[Whitesword]]<br>(Shinsaber) | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| SLD00 | |||
| フレイムティサラ<br>[[Saldron]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| SPR01 | |||
| パパラチア<br>[[Padaradscha]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| WLF01 | |||
| スノーフェンリル<br>[[Snow Fenrir]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|- | |||
| WMS00 | |||
| シックルカッター<br>[[Sickle Cutter]] | |||
| || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% || 0.036% | |||
|} | |||
== 2★ Medabot == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Model | |||
! Name | |||
! Set Chance | |||
! Head Chance | |||
! Left Arm Chance | |||
! Right Arm Chance | |||
! Leg Chance | |||
|- | |||
| AGO00 | |||
| ニオーカイコー<br>[[Nio-Kaiko]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| BKO00 | |||
| ドクタースタディ<br>[[Doctor Bokchoy]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| BRK00 | |||
| バロンキャッスル<br>[[Baroncastle]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| CAT04 | |||
| ツインテキャット<br>[[Twintailcat]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| CLB00 | |||
| タラバクラバ<br>[[Kuraba]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| DEK00 | |||
| コンベックス<br>[[Conclave]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| DOG01 | |||
| ブルースドッグ<br>[[Krosserdog]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| DOG04_M | |||
| コバルトセッター<br>[[Cobalt Setter]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| DOG04_F | |||
| コバルトセッター<br>[[Cobalt Setter]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| ELF01 | |||
| ギガファント<br>[[Gigaphant]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| FFY00 | |||
| ボトムフラッシュ<br>[[Fireflash]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| FLY00 | |||
| パステルフェアリ<br>[[Botafly]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| GWF00 | |||
| アシュトン<br>[[Ashton]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| HBK00 | |||
| スチールストーク<br>[[Steel Stork]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| HDR00 | |||
| グリークヘッド<br>[[Greek Head]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| IKK00 | |||
| ワンストローク<br>[[One Stroke]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| KBT02 | |||
| ベイアニット<br>[[Bayonet]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| KTN00 | |||
| ア・ブラーゲ<br>[[Foxuno]]<br>(A-Burage) | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| KWG02 | |||
| ゾーリン<br>[[Zorin]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| MTS02 | |||
| サーティーン<br>[[Thirteen]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| NAG00 | |||
| ナガラジャ<br>[[Nagaraja]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| NIT00 | |||
| ナイトアーマー<br>[[Knight Armor]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| OIR00 | |||
| アリンスダユー<br>[[Arinsu Dayuu]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| PCV00 | |||
| ガイライン<br>[[Gairain]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| PHL00 | |||
| メガベックス<br>[[Megavex]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| RAP00 | |||
| ラピ<br>[[Rappy]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| RAY00 | |||
| ロールスター<br>[[Rollstar]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| SBL00 | |||
| フラッペ<br>[[Snowbro]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| SCP04 | |||
| ベノムスコピー<br>[[Venom Scorpi]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| SGL00 | |||
| | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| SLR00 | |||
| セーラーメイツ<br>[[Sailormate]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| SLR01 | |||
| セーラーマルチ<br>[[Sailor-multi]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| SNA04 | |||
| マックスネイク<br>[[Maxsnake]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| SPI01 | |||
| シュートスパイダ<br>[[Spidar]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| SPI01_2 | |||
| ブービースパイダ<br>[[Booby Spider]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| STN00 | |||
| バグスティンク<br>[[Bug Stink]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| TAN00 | |||
| ア・ゲダマー<br>[[A-Gedama]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| TOT01 | |||
| キースタートル<br>[[Totalizer]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| TOT04 | |||
| クロムトータス<br>[[Chrome Tortoise]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| UGO00 | |||
| ニオーヘイコー<br>[[Nio-Heiko]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| VSQ00 | |||
| ヴァンプスキッド<br>[[Vamp-Squid]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|- | |||
| WEA03_P3 | |||
| シサク3ゴウ<br>[[Shisaku 3-Gou]] | |||
| || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% || 0.148% | |||
|} | |||
== 1★ Medabot == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Model | |||
! Name | |||
! Set Chance | |||
! Head Chance | |||
! Left Arm Chance | |||
! Right Arm Chance | |||
! Leg Chance | |||
|- | |||
| ALP00 | |||
| フラッフィヘア<br>[[Fluffy Hair]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| ARO00 | |||
| シーキャッチャー<br>[[Sea Catcher]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| BAB00 | |||
| ボアブースター<br>[[Boarbooster]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| BAT01 | |||
| ゴーフバレット<br>[[Noctobat]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| BER00_M | |||
| ベティベア<br>[[Betty Bear]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| BER00_F | |||
| アレクベア<br>[[Alec Bear]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| BIC01 | |||
| アインラート<br>[[Einrad]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| BOK00 | |||
| ドクタースタディ<br>[[Doctor Bokchoy]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| CAT00 | |||
| マゼンタキャット<br>[[Magentacat]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| CMO00 | |||
| セブンカラーズ<br>[[Multikolor]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| DRF00 | |||
| ドラゴンビートル<br>[[Drakonfly]]<br>(Dragonbeetle) | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| FLL01 | |||
| ジラスジダス<br>[[Jirasu-Jidasu]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| GRA04 | |||
| びーすとだすたー<br>[[Beast Duster]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| SAK00 | |||
| ユイチイタン<br>[[Sharkkan]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| SAT00 | |||
| アントルジャー<br>[[Antldier]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| SNA00 | |||
| マックスネイク<br>[[Maxsnake]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| TIR02 | |||
| バスターティラノ<br>[[Buster Tyrano]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| TMN00 | |||
| ノットタッチ<br>[[Not-Touch]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| WAT00 | |||
| アンタッカー<br>[[Antacker]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|- | |||
| WEA03_P1 | |||
| シサク1ゴウ<br>[[Shisaku 1-Gou]] | |||
| || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% || 0.875% | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 07:31, 5 April 2021
The Half Anniversary Gatcha (ハーフアニバーサリーガチャ) is a gatcha presumed to be happening alongside the celebrations. It appears to have the 3-star Medabots, and some past event Medabots such as Rollstar, Seagaru and Arinsu Dayuu.
You can earn tickets from the event to pull this gatcha. 24 through daily logins, 76 through missions for a total of 100 (ten pulls).
It contains every single obtainable bot released to date in Pickup/Spotlight Gatchas (Medabot Gatcha), Friend Point Gatcha and events. It does not include Beet or Cervo though (thank goodness, because Shingata).
Conditions
None
Chances
Drop Type | Chance |
---|---|
3★ Medabot Part | 5% |
2★ Medabot Part | 25% |
1★ Medabot Part | 70% |
Drop Tables
3★ Medabot
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANG00 | ヒールエンジェル Heal Angel |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
ARL00 | アトラクター Attractor |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
CAT01 | ペッパーキャット Peppercat |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
CAT04 | ルージュカッツェ Rogue Katze |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
CRD00 | レイドガビアル Raid Gavial |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
DFL00 | さくらちゃんZ Sakura-Chan Z |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
DOL00 | オランピア Olympia |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
EGL01 | デッドパイル Deadpile |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
ERL00 | プロールバイパー Prowl Viper |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
FLY01 | ティンクルスター Twinkle Star |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
FLY02 | シャイニースター Shiny Star |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
GBK00 | ゴーベンケー Gobenkei |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
GEN00 | サイビスター Cybister |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
GIN00 | インジャオー Yinja-Oh |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
GKD00 | ゴクード Gokudo |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
IDL02 | パームス Parms |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
IHS00 | アイアンホース Iron Horse |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
KBT01 | メタビー Metabee |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
KWG01 | ロクショウ Rokusho |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
KWG04 | ティタンビートル Titanbeetle |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
KZA00 | カイゾクロ Piraskull |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
MAR02 | マリンヒーラー Marine Healer |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
MID00 | プライドネス Brightness |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
NIN04 | LEDシャドウ LED Shadow |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
PEN00 | ピンゲン Pingen |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
PEN02 | テッペン Teppen |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
PHX00 | ヘルフェニックス Phenoix |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
RYM00 | タービュレント Turbulent |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
SAQ00 | サーキュリス Circulis |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
SIN00 | シンセイバー Whitesword (Shinsaber) |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
SLD00 | フレイムティサラ Saldron |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
SPR01 | パパラチア Padaradscha |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
WLF01 | スノーフェンリル Snow Fenrir |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | |
WMS00 | シックルカッター Sickle Cutter |
0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% | 0.036% |
2★ Medabot
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGO00 | ニオーカイコー Nio-Kaiko |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
BKO00 | ドクタースタディ Doctor Bokchoy |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
BRK00 | バロンキャッスル Baroncastle |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
CAT04 | ツインテキャット Twintailcat |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
CLB00 | タラバクラバ Kuraba |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
DEK00 | コンベックス Conclave |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
DOG01 | ブルースドッグ Krosserdog |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
DOG04_M | コバルトセッター Cobalt Setter |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
DOG04_F | コバルトセッター Cobalt Setter |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
ELF01 | ギガファント Gigaphant |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
FFY00 | ボトムフラッシュ Fireflash |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
FLY00 | パステルフェアリ Botafly |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
GWF00 | アシュトン Ashton |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
HBK00 | スチールストーク Steel Stork |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
HDR00 | グリークヘッド Greek Head |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
IKK00 | ワンストローク One Stroke |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
KBT02 | ベイアニット Bayonet |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
KTN00 | ア・ブラーゲ Foxuno (A-Burage) |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
KWG02 | ゾーリン Zorin |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
MTS02 | サーティーン Thirteen |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
NAG00 | ナガラジャ Nagaraja |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
NIT00 | ナイトアーマー Knight Armor |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
OIR00 | アリンスダユー Arinsu Dayuu |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
PCV00 | ガイライン Gairain |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
PHL00 | メガベックス Megavex |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
RAP00 | ラピ Rappy |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
RAY00 | ロールスター Rollstar |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
SBL00 | フラッペ Snowbro |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
SCP04 | ベノムスコピー Venom Scorpi |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
SGL00 | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | ||
SLR00 | セーラーメイツ Sailormate |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
SLR01 | セーラーマルチ Sailor-multi |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
SNA04 | マックスネイク Maxsnake |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
SPI01 | シュートスパイダ Spidar |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
SPI01_2 | ブービースパイダ Booby Spider |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
STN00 | バグスティンク Bug Stink |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
TAN00 | ア・ゲダマー A-Gedama |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
TOT01 | キースタートル Totalizer |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
TOT04 | クロムトータス Chrome Tortoise |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
UGO00 | ニオーヘイコー Nio-Heiko |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
VSQ00 | ヴァンプスキッド Vamp-Squid |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | |
WEA03_P3 | シサク3ゴウ Shisaku 3-Gou |
0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% | 0.148% |
1★ Medabot
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALP00 | フラッフィヘア Fluffy Hair |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
ARO00 | シーキャッチャー Sea Catcher |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
BAB00 | ボアブースター Boarbooster |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
BAT01 | ゴーフバレット Noctobat |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
BER00_M | ベティベア Betty Bear |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
BER00_F | アレクベア Alec Bear |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
BIC01 | アインラート Einrad |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
BOK00 | ドクタースタディ Doctor Bokchoy |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
CAT00 | マゼンタキャット Magentacat |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
CMO00 | セブンカラーズ Multikolor |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
DRF00 | ドラゴンビートル Drakonfly (Dragonbeetle) |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
FLL01 | ジラスジダス Jirasu-Jidasu |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
GRA04 | びーすとだすたー Beast Duster |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
SAK00 | ユイチイタン Sharkkan |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
SAT00 | アントルジャー Antldier |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
SNA00 | マックスネイク Maxsnake |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
TIR02 | バスターティラノ Buster Tyrano |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
TMN00 | ノットタッチ Not-Touch |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
WAT00 | アンタッカー Antacker |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | |
WEA03_P1 | シサク1ゴウ Shisaku 1-Gou |
0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% | 0.875% |