If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medabot List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #418 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-03T04:23:34 | Progress Dump) |
(Restored Old Revision #419 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-03T04:30:24 | Progress on adding images) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | DFL00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | DFL00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DND00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | DND00 | ||
| DOG00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | DOG00 | ||
| DOG01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | DOG01 | ||
| DOG04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | DOG04 | ||
| DOG04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | DOG04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DOL00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | DOL00 | ||
| DRA00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | DRA00 | ||
| DRF00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | DRF00 | ||
| DVL00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | DVL00 | ||
| EGL01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | EGL01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ELF01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | ELF01 | ||
| EPI00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | EPI00 | ||
| ERL00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | ERL00 | ||
| FEI00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | FEI00 | ||
| FFY00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | FFY00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FLL01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | FLL01 | ||
| FLP01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | FLP01 | ||
| FLY00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | FLY00 | ||
| FLY01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | FLY01 | ||
| FLY02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | FLY02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FSK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | FSK00 | ||
| FSL00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | FSL00 | ||
| GBK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | GBK00 | ||
| GEN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | GEN00 | ||
| GIN01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | GIN01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GKD00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | GKD00 | ||
| GLM00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | GLM00 | ||
| GRA04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | GRA04 | ||
| GRM00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | GRM00 | ||
| GTD01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | GTD01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GWF00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | GWF00 | ||
| HBK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | HBK00 | ||
| HDR00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | HDR00 | ||
| HKG00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | HKG00 | ||
| HMS01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | HMS01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HPP00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | HPP00 | ||
| HPP02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | HPP02 | ||
| HWK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | HWK00 | ||
| IDL02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | IDL02 | ||
| IHS00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | IHS00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IKK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | IKK00 | ||
| JOK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | JOK00 | ||
| KAB00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | KAB00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Metabee.png|80px|]]<br>[[Metabee]]<br>KBT01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Metabee.png|80px|]]<br>[[Metabee]]<br>KBT01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File: | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Bayonet.png|80px|]]<br>[[Bayonet]]<br>KBT02 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Arcbeetle.png|80px|]]<br>[[Arcbeetle]]<br>KBT04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Arcbeetle.png|80px|]]<br>[[Arcbeetle]]<br>KBT04 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Saikachis.png|80px|]]<br>Nipple Metabee<br>[[Saikachis]]<br>KBT05 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Saikachis.png|80px|]]<br>Nipple Metabee<br>[[Saikachis]]<br>KBT05 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Chrotojil.png|80px|]]<br>[[Chrotojil]]<br>KBT0C | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Chrotojil.png|80px|]]<br>[[Chrotojil]]<br>KBT0C | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Sagehorn.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sagehorn]]<br>KBT11 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Sagehorn.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sagehorn]]<br>KBT11 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_MetabeeG.png|80px|]]<br>[[Metabee G]]<br>KBT50 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_MetabeeG.png|80px|]]<br>[[Metabee G]]<br>KBT50 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Jinja-Oh.png|80px|]]<br>[[Jinja-Oh]]<br>KIN01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Jinja-Oh.png|80px|]]<br>[[Jinja-Oh]]<br>KIN01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | KLN00 | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | KLN02 | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | KTN00 | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | KWG00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | KWG01 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | KWG02 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | KWG04 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | KWG11 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | KWG50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_CrossMessiah.png|80px|]]<br>[[Cross Messiah]]<br>KXK00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | KZA00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | KZA01 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | LLY00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | MAR00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | MAR02 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | MDK01 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | MDR00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | MON02 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | MTS02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | NAG00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | NIN04 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | NIT00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | OWS00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | PEN00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | PEN02 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | PEN02 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | PHL00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | PHX00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | PLC01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | PTL00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | QUN00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | RAY00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | RAY04 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | RED01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | RYM00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SAK00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SAM00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SAQ00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SAT00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SBL00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SCB00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SCP04 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SIN00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SLD00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SLR00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SLR01 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SNA00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SNA04 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SPI01_2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SPI01 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SPN00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SPR01 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | STG00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | STN00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TIR00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TIR02 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TJO00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TMN00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TOT00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TOT01 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TOT04 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | UGO00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | VAL03 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | VSQ00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WAT00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA00 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA01 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA03 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA03_P1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA03_P2 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA03_P3 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA04 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WLF01 | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WMS00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_KuuWyvern.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kuu-Wyvern]]<br>WVN00 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| WVN00 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:25, 5 April 2021
CURRENTLY BEING REWRITTEN
File:Mugshot Nio-Heiko.png Nio-Kaiko AGO00 |
Little Lacy ALC00 |
File:Mugshot Fluffyhair.png Fluffy Hair ALP00 |
Top Gunner APL00 |
Attractor ARL00 |
Sea-Catcher ARO00 |
File:Mugshot Spenag-Menog.png Spenag-Menog ASR00 |
Boarbooster BAB00 |
Banisher BAN00 |
File:Mugshot Noctobat.png Noctobat BAT01 |
Barbe Bleue BBB00 |
Betty Bear BER00 |
Alec Bear BER00 |
Einrad BIC01 |
Concave BKO00 |
Buri-Black BLK02B |
Buri-Green BLK02G |
Buri-Pink BLK02P |
Buri-Red BLK02R |
File:Mugshot BuriSilver Buri-Silver BLK02S |
File:Mugshot Buriki-Oh.png Buriki-Oh BLK02 |
Blazermate BLZ00 |
File:Mugshot DrBokchoy.png Dr. Bokchoy BOK00 |
Land Brachio BRA00 |
Baron Castle BRK00 |
Magentacat CAT00 |
Peppercat CAT01 |
File:Mugshot RogueKatze.png Rogue Katze CAT04 |
TwintailcatCAT04 |
Chuugen Haoh CHA00 |
CLA01 | CLB00 | CLB02 | CMO00 | CMR00 |
CRD00 | CRH00 | CTR00 | DEK00 | DFL00 |
DND00 | DOG00 | DOG01 | DOG04 | DOG04 |
DOL00 | DRA00 | DRF00 | DVL00 | EGL01 |
ELF01 | EPI00 | ERL00 | FEI00 | FFY00 |
FLL01 | FLP01 | FLY00 | FLY01 | FLY02 |
FSK00 | FSL00 | GBK00 | GEN00 | GIN01 |
GKD00 | GLM00 | GRA04 | GRM00 | GTD01 |
GWF00 | HBK00 | HDR00 | HKG00 | HMS01 |
HPP00 | HPP02 | HWK00 | IDL02 | IHS00 |
IKK00 | JOK00 | KAB00 | Metabee KBT01 |
Bayonet KBT02 |
Arcbeetle KBT04 |
Nipple Metabee Saikachis KBT05 |
Chrotojil KBT0C |
File:Mugshot Sagehorn.png Sagehorn KBT11 |
File:Mugshot MetabeeG.png Metabee G KBT50 |
File:Mugshot Jinja-Oh.png Jinja-Oh KIN01 |
KLN00 | KLN02 | KTN00 | KWG00 |
KWG01 | KWG02 | KWG04 | KWG11 | KWG50 |
Cross Messiah KXK00 |
KZA00 | KZA01 | LLY00 | MAR00 |
MAR02 | MDK01 | MDR00 | MON02 | MTS02 |
NAG00 | NIN04 | NIT00 | OWS00 | PEN00 |
PEN02 | PEN02 | PHL00 | PHX00 | PLC01 |
PTL00 | QUN00 | RAY00 | RAY04 | RED01 |
RYM00 | SAK00 | SAM00 | SAQ00 | SAT00 |
SBL00 | SCB00 | SCP04 | SIN00 | SLD00 |
SLR00 | SLR01 | SNA00 | SNA04 | SPI01_2 |
SPI01 | SPN00 | SPR01 | STG00 | STN00 |
TIR00 | TIR02 | TJO00 | TMN00 | TOT00 |
TOT01 | TOT04 | UGO00 | VAL03 | VSQ00 |
WAT00 | WEA00 | WEA01 | WEA03 | WEA03_P1 |
WEA03_P2 | WEA03_P3 | WEA04 | WLF01 | WMS00 |
Kuu-Wyvern WVN00 |