If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medarot S Wiki"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #23949 by Aytimothy from 2020-10-23T04:10:34 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #24128 by Aytimothy from 2020-11-13T15:58:09 |) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Current Gatchas/Events | ! Current Gatchas/Events | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Gatcha_MedarotClassicsPlusBanner.png|600px|]]<br>12/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 26/11/2020 14:59 JST<br>[[Medarot Classics+ Gatcha|Medarot Classics Plus Gatcha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Gatcha_TicketBanner.png|600px|]]<br>09/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 07/12/2020 14:59 JST<br><s>[[Ticket Gatcha|Medarot Ticket Gatcha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Gatcha_BelzegaBanner.png|600px|]]<br>12/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 26/11/2020 14:59 JST<br>[[Belzega Gatcha|Belzega Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Gatcha_WindCecilBanner.png|600px|]]<br>12/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 26/11/2020 14:59 JST<br>[[Wind Cecil Gatcha|Wind Cecil Spotlight Gatcha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Gatcha_EarthChronoBanner.png|600px|]]<br>12/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 26/11/2020 14:59 JST<br>[[Earth Chrono Gatcha|Earth Chrono Spotlight Gatcha]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:UI_ClassicsPlusEvent.png|UI_ClassicsPlusEvent.png]]<br>14/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 15/11/2020 14:59 JST<br>[[Medarot Classics Event]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Upcoming Gatchas/Evemts | ! Upcoming Gatchas/Evemts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:UI_ClassicsPlusEvent.png|UI_ClassicsPlusEvent.png]]<br>15/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 16/11/2020 14:59 JST<br>[[Medarot Classics Event]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:UI_ClassicsPlusEvent.png|UI_ClassicsPlusEvent.png]]<br>16/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 17/11/2020 14:59 JST<br>[[Medarot Classics Event]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:UI_ClassicsPlusEvent.png|UI_ClassicsPlusEvent.png]]<br>17/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 18/11/2020 14:59 JST<br>[[Medarot Classics Event]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:UI_ClassicsPlusEvent.png|UI_ClassicsPlusEvent.png]]<br>18/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 19/11/2020 14:59 JST<br>[[Medarot Classics Event]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Fierce Battles | ! Fierce Battles |
Revision as of 10:09, 5 April 2021
Current Time | ||
---|---|---|
Japan | GMT/UTC | Your Timezone |
Loading...
|
Loading...
|
Loading...
|
News
See News
Game Data | Translations | Events | Guides |
---|---|---|---|
Medabots Medaparts Medals Medafighters Abilities Medaforces Items |
Story Screens Terms |
Gatchas News Events Missions |
Guides Mechanics |
We stream every Friday, where there is news.
Events
Current Gatchas/Events |
---|
12/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 26/11/2020 14:59 JST Medarot Classics Plus Gatcha |
09/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 07/12/2020 14:59 JST |
12/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 26/11/2020 14:59 JST Belzega Pickup Gatcha |
12/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 26/11/2020 14:59 JST Wind Cecil Spotlight Gatcha |
12/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 26/11/2020 14:59 JST Earth Chrono Spotlight Gatcha |
14/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 15/11/2020 14:59 JST Medarot Classics Event |
Upcoming Gatchas/Evemts |
15/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 16/11/2020 14:59 JST Medarot Classics Event |
16/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 17/11/2020 14:59 JST Medarot Classics Event |
17/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 18/11/2020 14:59 JST Medarot Classics Event |
18/11/2020 15:00 JST ~ 19/11/2020 14:59 JST Medarot Classics Event |
Fierce Battles |
CLB02 Side Move |
MDK01 Himedakker |
MON00 Kiru-Mashira |
Scheduled Dungeons |
Go see here |
Note that times are in Japan Standard Time (UTC +9:00)
External Sources
- Discord
- aytimothy's Fansite Home
- English Fan News Site
- General Medabots Wiki (Medapedia)
- Medabots Fandom (not linked to Project Rising Beetle)
- Altema (Japanese Wiki Outlet)
- aytimothy's Twitter
- Wikiwiki (yet another Japanese Wiki Outlet)