If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "News List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #2031 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-29T02:03:05 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #2032 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-29T02:06:56 |) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| メダロットニュース最新情報 | | メダロットニュース最新情報 | ||
| [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=DTYyFytNas&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/55|Internal]] | | [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=DTYyFytNas&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/55|Internal]] | ||
| | | 27/02/2020 09:00:00 PM | ||
| | | 05/03/2020 11:59:59 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fierce Robattles, Convenience Store Updates | | Fierce Robattles, Convenience Store Updates | ||
| 激闘ロボトル、コンビニ更新情報 | | 激闘ロボトル、コンビニ更新情報 | ||
| [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=uUFr4VSwmV&cp_site_id=3 Page] | [[News/54|Internal]] | | [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=uUFr4VSwmV&cp_site_id=3 Page] | [[News/54|Internal]] | ||
| | | 27/02/2020 03:00:00 PM | ||
| | | 05/03/2020 02:59:59 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Beastmaster Pickup Gatcha has arrived! | | The Beastmaster Pickup Gatcha has arrived! | ||
| 「ピックアップガチャ:ビーストマスター」開催中! | | 「ピックアップガチャ:ビーストマスター」開催中! | ||
| [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=HzJV8N2djy&cp_site_id=3 Page] | [[News/53|Internal]] | | [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=HzJV8N2djy&cp_site_id=3 Page] | [[News/53|Internal]] | ||
| | | 27/02/2020 03:00:00 PM | ||
| | | 05/03/2020 02:59:59 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beast Master has arrived! | | Beast Master has arrived! | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=29kQXgSvQA&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/36|Internal]] | | [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=29kQXgSvQA&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/36|Internal]] | ||
| 07/02/2020 11:10:00 AM | | 07/02/2020 11:10:00 AM | ||
| 01/03/2020 | | 01/03/2020 02:59:59 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medarot News and Updates | | Medarot News and Updates | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=Zmchzxg5Tu&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/34|Internal]] | | [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=Zmchzxg5Tu&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/34|Internal]] | ||
| 06/02/2020 11:30:00 PM | | 06/02/2020 11:30:00 PM | ||
| 13/02/2020 | | 13/02/2020 02:59:59 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fierce Robattles, Convenience Store Updates | | Fierce Robattles, Convenience Store Updates | ||
| 激闘ロボトル、コンビニ更新情報 | | 激闘ロボトル、コンビニ更新情報 | ||
| [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=tyZa1g0AtB&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/32|Internal]] | | [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=tyZa1g0AtB&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/32|Internal]] | ||
| 06/02/2020 | | 06/02/2020 06:00:00 AM | ||
| 13/02/2020 05:59:59 AM | | 13/02/2020 05:59:59 AM | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| メダロットニュース お知らせに来たロボ! | | メダロットニュース お知らせに来たロボ! | ||
| [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=bZ3VbSemlL&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/29|Internal]] | | [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=bZ3VbSemlL&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/29|Internal]] | ||
| 04/02/2020 | | 04/02/2020 09:00:00 PM | ||
| 09/02/2020 11:59:59 AM<sup>?</sup> | | 09/02/2020 11:59:59 AM<sup>?</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=N5ni6Pi5Qp&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/27|Internal]] | | [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=N5ni6Pi5Qp&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/27|Internal]] | ||
| 01/02/2020 12:00:00 PM | | 01/02/2020 12:00:00 PM | ||
| 06/02/2020 | | 06/02/2020 03:00:00 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Valentine Day Login Bonus Commencement | | Valentine Day Login Bonus Commencement | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| OPENREC配信&視聴キャンペーン開催 | | OPENREC配信&視聴キャンペーン開催 | ||
| [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=Mxiqvp0CAM&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/24|Internal]] | | [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=Mxiqvp0CAM&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/24|Internal]] | ||
| 31/01/2020 | | 31/01/2020 04:00:00 PM | ||
| 14/02/2020 11:59:59 PM | | 14/02/2020 11:59:59 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| 「メダロットS」最新情報公開 | | 「メダロットS」最新情報公開 | ||
| [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=YeVue79N6z&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/22|Internal]] | | [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=YeVue79N6z&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/22|Internal]] | ||
| 30/01/2020 | | 30/01/2020 07:40:00 PM | ||
| 05/02/2020 11:59:59 PM | | 05/02/2020 11:59:59 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| 激闘ロボトル、コンビニ更新情報 | | 激闘ロボトル、コンビニ更新情報 | ||
| [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=hGonoDOh6H&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/21|Internal]] | | [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=hGonoDOh6H&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/21|Internal]] | ||
| 30/01/2020 | | 30/01/2020 03:00:00 PM | ||
| 06/02/2020 | | 06/02/2020 02:59:59 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Announcing the Arcbeetle Pickup Gatcha | | Announcing the Arcbeetle Pickup Gatcha | ||
| 「ピックアップガチャ:アークビートル」開始! | | 「ピックアップガチャ:アークビートル」開始! | ||
| [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=2R2sGhQhZJ&cp_site_id=3 Page] | [[News/20|Internal]] | | [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=2R2sGhQhZJ&cp_site_id=3 Page] | [[News/20|Internal]] | ||
| 30/01/2020 | | 30/01/2020 03:00:00 PM | ||
| 13/02/2020 | | 13/02/2020 02:59:59 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1st Place Free Game Rankings Commeration | | 1st Place Free Game Rankings Commeration | ||
| 無料ゲームランキング1位獲得記念 | | 無料ゲームランキング1位獲得記念 | ||
| [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=Fgur4El2YI&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/15|Internal]] | | [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=Fgur4El2YI&cp_site_id=1 Page] | [[News/15|Internal]] | ||
| 27/01/2020 | | 27/01/2020 08:00:00 PM | ||
| 16/02/2020 11:59:59 PM | | 16/02/2020 11:59:59 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=j2WfibtJQV&cp_site_id=3 Page] | [[News/2|Internal]] | | [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=j2WfibtJQV&cp_site_id=3 Page] | [[News/2|Internal]] | ||
| 23/01/2020 12:00:00 AM | | 23/01/2020 12:00:00 AM | ||
| 06/02/2020 | | 06/02/2020 03:00:00 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medarot S Official Release Notification | | Medarot S Official Release Notification | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
! Start Date | ! Start Date | ||
! End Date | ! End Date | ||
|- | |||
| Version 1.1.0 Update Notification | |||
| バージョン1.1.0公開のお知らせ | |||
| [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=buFFvaARcz&cp_site_id=4 Page] | [[News/56|Internal]] | |||
| 28/02/2020 02:00:00 PM | |||
| 28/03/2020 11:59:59 PM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Maintenance Notice | | Maintenance Notice | ||
Line 206: | Line 212: | ||
| [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=UM6fy3kjMc&cp_site_id=2 Page] | [[News/35|Internal]] | | [https://info.medarotsha.jp/cp_page.php?hash=UM6fy3kjMc&cp_site_id=2 Page] | [[News/35|Internal]] | ||
| 06/02/2020 11:30:00 AM | | 06/02/2020 11:30:00 AM | ||
| 14/02/2020 | | 14/02/2020 02:59:59 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Version 1.0.7 Update Notification | | Version 1.0.7 Update Notification |
Revision as of 11:52, 5 April 2021
Here are the news from the game. All times are in JST (GMT +9:00); Japan Standard Time.
Current News
Game News
English Title | Japanese Title | Page | Start Date | End Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
New Episode of Medarot News | メダロットニュース最新情報 | Page | Internal | 27/02/2020 09:00:00 PM | 05/03/2020 11:59:59 PM |
Fierce Robattles, Convenience Store Updates | 激闘ロボトル、コンビニ更新情報 | Page | Internal | 27/02/2020 03:00:00 PM | 05/03/2020 02:59:59 PM |
The Beastmaster Pickup Gatcha has arrived! | 「ピックアップガチャ:ビーストマスター」開催中! | Page | Internal | 27/02/2020 03:00:00 PM | 05/03/2020 02:59:59 PM |
Beast Master has arrived! | ビーストマスター参戦決定!! | Page | Internal | 25/02/2020 10:00:00 PM | 03/03/2020 11:59:59 PM |
Rubber Robos Prank Week ~robo | ロボロボ団いたずら週間開催ロボ | Page | Internal | 20/02/2020 04:05:00 PM | 27/02/2020 03:00:00 PM |
Medarot News and Updates | メダロットニュース最新情報 | Page | Internal | 18/02/2020 08:30:00 PM | 25/02/2020 11:59:59 PM |
Buddy Fight Launch Celebration and Login Bonus | バディファイト発売記念ログインボーナス開始 | Page | Internal | 15/02/2020 12:00:00 AM | 29/02/2020 11:59:59 PM |
Bug notice | 不具合についてのお知らせ | Page | Internal | 14/02/2020 8:00:00 PM | 29/02/2020 11:59:59 PM |
Pickup Gatcha: Shinsaber and Circulis | 「ピックアップ:シンセイバー、サーキュリス」開始! | Page | Internal | 13/02/2020 03:30:02 PM | 20/02/2020 02:59:59 PM |
New Event! Super War Robattle: Yuuki | 新イベント「超戦!ロボトル~ユウキ編~」開催 | Page | Internal | 13/02/2020 03:30:03 PM | 20/02/2020 02:59:59 PM |
Fierce Fight Robattles and Convenience Store Updates | 激闘ロボトル、コンビニ更新情報 | Page | Internal | 13/02/2020 03:30:00 PM | 20/02/2020 02:59:59 PM |
Buddy Fight Collaboration Challenge Reward Distribution | バディファイトコラボ チャレンジ達成報酬配布! | Page | Internal | 07/02/2020 11:10:00 AM | 01/03/2020 02:59:59 PM |
Medarot News and Updates | メダロットニュース最新情報 | Page | Internal | 06/02/2020 11:30:00 PM | 13/02/2020 02:59:59 PM |
Fierce Robattles, Convenience Store Updates | 激闘ロボトル、コンビニ更新情報 | Page | Internal | 06/02/2020 06:00:00 AM | 13/02/2020 05:59:59 AM |
[Limited Stock] Anime DVD-BOX Limited Release | 【限定特典付き】アニメDVD-BOX予約受付中! | Page | Internal | 05/02/2020 11:00:00 AM | 15/02/2020 2:59:59 PM |
Medarot News: Announcement's Here ~robo | メダロットニュース お知らせに来たロボ! | Page | Internal | 04/02/2020 09:00:00 PM | 09/02/2020 11:59:59 AM? |
500,000 Download Celebration Rewards | 50万ダウンロード突破記念報酬について | Page | Internal | 03/02/2020 5:00:00 PM | 29/02/2020 11:59:59 PM |
Information regarding Convenience Store Item Additional Stock | コンビニアイテム追加入荷のご案内 | Page | Internal | 01/02/2020 12:00:00 PM | 06/02/2020 03:00:00 PM |
Valentine Day Login Bonus Commencement | バレンタインデーログインボーナス開始 | Page | Internal | 01/02/2020 12:00:00 AM | 14/02/2020 11:59:59 PM |
OPENREC Watch-And-Earn Campaign | OPENREC配信&視聴キャンペーン開催 | Page | Internal | 31/01/2020 04:00:00 PM | 14/02/2020 11:59:59 PM |
Latest Information on Medarot S | 「メダロットS」最新情報公開 | Page | Internal | 30/01/2020 07:40:00 PM | 05/02/2020 11:59:59 PM |
Fierce Fight Robattles and Convenience Store Updates | 激闘ロボトル、コンビニ更新情報 | Page | Internal | 30/01/2020 03:00:00 PM | 06/02/2020 02:59:59 PM |
Announcing the Arcbeetle Pickup Gatcha | 「ピックアップガチャ:アークビートル」開始! | Page | Internal | 30/01/2020 03:00:00 PM | 13/02/2020 02:59:59 PM |
1st Place Free Game Rankings Commeration | 無料ゲームランキング1位獲得記念 | Page | Internal | 27/01/2020 08:00:00 PM | 16/02/2020 11:59:59 PM |
Announcing the Release Commeration Gatcha: Fancy Aile | 「リリース記念ガチャ:ファンシーエール」開始! | Page | Internal | 23/01/2020 12:00:00 AM | 06/02/2020 03:00:00 PM |
Medarot S Official Release Notification | 『メダロットS』正式リリースのお知らせ | Page | Internal | 23/01/2020 12:00:00 AM | 27/02/2020 12:00:59 AM |
System News
English Title | Japanese Title | Page | Start Date | End Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Version 1.1.0 Update Notification | バージョン1.1.0公開のお知らせ | Page | Internal | 28/02/2020 02:00:00 PM | 28/03/2020 11:59:59 PM |
Maintenance Notice | メンテナンスのお知らせ | Page | Internal | 25/02/2020 10:00:00 PM | 04/03/2020 03:00:59 PM |
Maintenance Notice | メンテナンスのお知らせ | Page | Internal | 18/02/2020 08:10:00 PM | 27/02/2020 11:59:59 PM |
【Completed】Maintenance Notice | 【終了】メンテナンスのお知らせ | Page | Internal | 14/02/2020 12:00:00 AM | 21/02/2020 04:00:59 PM |
Version 1.0.8 Update Notification | バージョン1.0.8公開のお知らせ | Page | Internal | 13/02/2020 05:00:00 PM | 13/02/2020 11:00:59 PM |
Maintenance Notification | メンテナンスのお知らせ | Page | Internal | 06/02/2020 11:30:00 AM | 14/02/2020 02:59:59 PM |
Version 1.0.7 Update Notification | バージョン1.0.7公開のお知らせ | Page | Internal | 05/02/2020 02:50:00 PM | |
Maintenance Notification | メンテナンスのお知らせ | Page | Internal | 01/02/2020 12:00:00 PM | 11/02/2020 11:00:00 AM |
Version 1.0.6 Update Notification | バージョン1.0.6公開のお知らせ | Page | Internal | 31/01/2020 2:20:00 PM | 05/02/2020 11:59:59 PM |