If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Rocktrans"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
m Tag: Manual revert |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Rocktrans.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #427 !! RME00 !! Rocktrans<br><sup>ロックトランス</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A Medabot with a youthful appearance, developed based on mysterious data.<br><br>All-round performance that uses shooting and fighting properly. Confront any opponent with a beam of energy shot out from its 'Rock Gun' and a flash that quickly hits you!<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>謎のデータをもとに開発された、青年を思わせる姿のメダロット。<br><br>射撃と格闘を使い分ける、オールラウンドな性能。「ロックガン」から打ち出すエネルギーを込めた光線と、素早くフミこむ一閃で、どんな相手にも立ち向かう!<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Collaboration | |||
! Medarot S | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Exa Memory <br><sup>エクサメモリー</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Cyber Core ['''2''']|| 3399 || - || - || 799 || 756 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Rock Gun <br><sup>ロックガン</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Buster || 2899 || 1170 || 1065 || 699 || 635 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Fumikomi Sword <br><sup>フミコミソード</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Slash || 2899 || 965 || 1380 || 635 || 615 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Operation <br><sup>オペレーション</sup> | |||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] All-Rounder || 3099 || 786 || 882 || 1087 || 904 || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Cyber Core | ||
| Increases the effectiveness of Conceal & Radar Sight | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Buster | ||
| Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| Charge x 1 || Charge x 1.25 || Charge x 1.5 || Charge x 1.75 || Charge x 2<br>'''Piercing'''<br>'''consumes 5% Charge per use''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Slash | ||
| Automatically targets the nearest opponent<br>Up to 2x damage based on how close the Target is to the action line<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] All-Rounder | |||
| Boosts leg speed if all parts have different ability types | |||
| Leg Speed +30|| Leg Speed +60|| Leg Speed +90|| Leg Speed +120|| Leg Speed +150 | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:32, 4 April 2023
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Exa Memory エクサメモリー |
Cyber Core [2] | 3399 | - | - | 799 | 756 | 0 |
Rock Gun ロックガン |
Charge Buster | 2899 | 1170 | 1065 | 699 | 635 | 0 |
Fumikomi Sword フミコミソード |
Slash | 2899 | 965 | 1380 | 635 | 615 | 1 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Operation オペレーション |
All-Rounder | 3099 | 786 | 882 | 1087 | 904 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cyber Core | Increases the effectiveness of Conceal & Radar Sight | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Charge Buster | Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge Cannot Evade while Cooling |
Charge x 1 | Charge x 1.25 | Charge x 1.5 | Charge x 1.75 | Charge x 2 Piercing consumes 5% Charge per use |
Slash | Automatically targets the nearest opponent Up to 2x damage based on how close the Target is to the action line Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
All-Rounder | Boosts leg speed if all parts have different ability types | Leg Speed +30 | Leg Speed +60 | Leg Speed +90 | Leg Speed +120 | Leg Speed +150 |