If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between pages "Blackmail" and "Blackram Gatcha"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Difference between pages)
(Restored Old Revision #24747 by Damemon from 2021-01-22T22:10:55 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Restored Old Revision #3607 by Aytimothy from 2020-03-26T13:46:49 | (default message)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Gatcha_BlackramBanner.png|thumb|center|800px|Blackram Gatcha]] | |||
The Black Ram Pickup Gatcha (ブラックメイルピックアップガチャ) is a limited time [[Gatcha]] released on the 26th of March, and goes until the 2nd of April, starting and ending at 3:00 PM JST. | |||
[[ | |||
It contains the regular Medabot pool, with [[Blackram]] as the limited unit. Like most other Pickup Gatchas, Blackram does not enter the pool. | |||
== Conditions == | |||
* Every 10-pull will contain at least one 2★ set or better. | |||
* While [[Blackram]] is unique to this [[Gatcha]], he may be resold in the future. | |||
{| class="wikitable | == Chances == | ||
! | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Drop Type | |||
! Chance | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3★ Medabot Set || 3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3★ Medabot Part || 17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2★ Medabot Set || 12% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2★ Medabot Part || 68% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
= | == Drop Tables == | ||
= | === 3★ Medabots === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style=" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Model | |||
! Name | |||
! Set Chance | |||
! Head Chance | |||
! Left Arm Chance | |||
! Right Arm Chance | |||
! Leg Chance | |||
|- style="background-color: yellow;" | |||
| DVL00 || ビブラックメイル<br>Blackmail || 1.2% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ARL00 || アトラクター<br>Attractor || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CAT01 || ペッパーキャット<br>Peppercat || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CAT04 || ルージュカッツェ<br>Rogue Katze || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CRD00 || レイドガビアル<br>Raid Gavial || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DFL00 || さくらちゃんZ<br>Sakura-Chan Z || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DOL00 || オランピア<br>Olympia || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EGL01 || デッドパイル<br>Deadpile || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ERL00 || プロールバイパー<br>Prowl Viper || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FLY01 || ティンクルスター<br>Twinkle Star || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FLY02 || シャイニースター<br>Shiny Star || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GBK00 || ゴーベンケー<br>Gobenkei || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GEN00 || サイビスター<br>Cybister || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GIN01 || インジャオー<br>Yinja-Oh || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GKD00 || ゴクード<br>Gokudo || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IDL02 || パームス<br>Parms || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IHS00 || アイアンホース<br>Iron Horse || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KBT01 || メタビー<br>[[Metabee]] || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KWG01 || ロクショウ<br>Rokusho || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| KWG04 || ティタンビートル<br>Titanbeetle || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KZA00 || カイゾクロ<br>Piraskull || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MAR02 || マリンヒーラー<br>Marine Healer || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NIN04 || LEDシャドウ<br>LED Shadow || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PEN00 || ピンゲン<br>Pingen || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PEN02 || テッペン<br>Teppen || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RYM00 || タービュレント<br>Turbulent || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |||
| SAQ00 || サーキュリス<br>Circulis || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| SIN00 || シンセイバー<br>Whitesword<br>(Shinsaber) || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SLD00 || フレイムティサラ<br>Saldron || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SPR01 || パパラチア<br>Padaradscha || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WLF01 || スノーフェンリル<br>Snow Fenrir || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WMS00 || シックルカッター<br>Sickle Cutter || 0.056% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|} | |||
=== 2★ Medabots === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Model | |||
! Name | |||
! Set Chance | |||
! Head Chance | |||
! Left Arm Chance | |||
! Right Arm Chance | |||
! Leg Chance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AGO00 || ニオーカイコー<br>[[Nio-Kaiko]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BKO00 || ドクタースタディ<br>[[Doctor Bokchoy]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BRK00 || バロンキャッスル<br>[[Baroncastle]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAT04 || ツインテキャット<br>[[Twintailcat]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CLB00 || タラバクラバ<br>[[Kuraba]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DEK00 || コンベックス<br>[[Conclave]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| DOG01 || ブルースドッグ<br>[[Krosserdog]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DOG04_M || コバルトセッター<br>[[Cobalt Setter]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DOG04_F || ラブリードッグ<br>[[Lovelydog]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELF01 || ギガファント<br>[[Gigaphant]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FFY00 || ボトムフラッシュ<br>[[Fireflash]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FLY00 || パステルフェアリ<br>[[Botafly]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GWF00 || アシュトン<br>[[Ashton]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HBK00 || スチールストーク<br>[[Steel Stork]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HDR00 || グリークヘッド<br>[[Greek Head]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IKK00 || ワンストローク<br>[[One Stroke]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KBT02 || ベイアニット<br>[[Bayonet]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KTN00 || ア・ブラーゲ<br>[[Foxuno]]<br>(A-Burage) || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KWG02 || ゾーリン<br>[[Zorin]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MTS02 || サーティーン<br>[[Thirteen]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NAG00 || ナガラジャ<br>[[Nagaraja]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NIT00 || ナイトアーマー<br>[[Knight Armor]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PHL00 || メガベックス<br>[[Megavex]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SBL00 || フラッペ<br>[[Snowbro]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SCP04 || ベノムスコピー<br>[[Venom Scorpi]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SLR00 || セーラーメイツ<br>[[Sailormate]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SLR01 || セーラーマルチ<br>[[Sailor-multi]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SNA04 || マックスネイク<br>[[Maxsnake]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SPI01 || シュートスパイダ<br>[[Spidar]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SPI01_2 || ブービースパイダ<br>[[Booby Spider]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | STN00 || バグスティンク<br>[[Bug Stink]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TAN00 || ア・ゲダマー<br>[[A-Gedama]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TOT01 || キースタートル<br>[[Totalizer]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TOT04 || クロムトータス<br>[[Chrome Tortoise]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | UGO00 || ニオーヘイコー<br>[[Nio-Heiko]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | VSQ00 || ヴァンプスキッド<br>[[Vamp-Squid]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WEA03_P3 || シサク3ゴウ<br>[[Shisaku 3-Gou]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:06, 5 April 2021
The Black Ram Pickup Gatcha (ブラックメイルピックアップガチャ) is a limited time Gatcha released on the 26th of March, and goes until the 2nd of April, starting and ending at 3:00 PM JST.
It contains the regular Medabot pool, with Blackram as the limited unit. Like most other Pickup Gatchas, Blackram does not enter the pool.
Conditions
- Every 10-pull will contain at least one 2★ set or better.
- While Blackram is unique to this Gatcha, he may be resold in the future.
Chances
Drop Type | Chance |
---|---|
3★ Medabot Set | 3% |
3★ Medabot Part | 17% |
2★ Medabot Set | 12% |
2★ Medabot Part | 68% |
Drop Tables
3★ Medabots
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DVL00 | ビブラックメイル Blackmail |
1.2% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
ARL00 | アトラクター Attractor |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
CAT01 | ペッパーキャット Peppercat |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
CAT04 | ルージュカッツェ Rogue Katze |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
CRD00 | レイドガビアル Raid Gavial |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
DFL00 | さくらちゃんZ Sakura-Chan Z |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
DOL00 | オランピア Olympia |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
EGL01 | デッドパイル Deadpile |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
ERL00 | プロールバイパー Prowl Viper |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
FLY01 | ティンクルスター Twinkle Star |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
FLY02 | シャイニースター Shiny Star |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
GBK00 | ゴーベンケー Gobenkei |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
GEN00 | サイビスター Cybister |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
GIN01 | インジャオー Yinja-Oh |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
GKD00 | ゴクード Gokudo |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
IDL02 | パームス Parms |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
IHS00 | アイアンホース Iron Horse |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
KBT01 | メタビー Metabee |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
KWG01 | ロクショウ Rokusho |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
KWG04 | ティタンビートル Titanbeetle |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
KZA00 | カイゾクロ Piraskull |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
MAR02 | マリンヒーラー Marine Healer |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
NIN04 | LEDシャドウ LED Shadow |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
PEN00 | ピンゲン Pingen |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
PEN02 | テッペン Teppen |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
RYM00 | タービュレント Turbulent |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
SAQ00 | サーキュリス Circulis |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
SIN00 | シンセイバー Whitesword (Shinsaber) |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
SLD00 | フレイムティサラ Saldron |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
SPR01 | パパラチア Padaradscha |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
WLF01 | スノーフェンリル Snow Fenrir |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
WMS00 | シックルカッター Sickle Cutter |
0.056% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
2★ Medabots
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGO00 | ニオーカイコー Nio-Kaiko |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
BKO00 | ドクタースタディ Doctor Bokchoy |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
BRK00 | バロンキャッスル Baroncastle |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
CAT04 | ツインテキャット Twintailcat |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
CLB00 | タラバクラバ Kuraba |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DEK00 | コンベックス Conclave |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DOG01 | ブルースドッグ Krosserdog |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DOG04_M | コバルトセッター Cobalt Setter |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DOG04_F | ラブリードッグ Lovelydog |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
ELF01 | ギガファント Gigaphant |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
FFY00 | ボトムフラッシュ Fireflash |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
FLY00 | パステルフェアリ Botafly |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
GWF00 | アシュトン Ashton |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
HBK00 | スチールストーク Steel Stork |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
HDR00 | グリークヘッド Greek Head |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
IKK00 | ワンストローク One Stroke |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
KBT02 | ベイアニット Bayonet |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
KTN00 | ア・ブラーゲ Foxuno (A-Burage) |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
KWG02 | ゾーリン Zorin |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
MTS02 | サーティーン Thirteen |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
NAG00 | ナガラジャ Nagaraja |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
NIT00 | ナイトアーマー Knight Armor |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
PHL00 | メガベックス Megavex |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SBL00 | フラッペ Snowbro |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SCP04 | ベノムスコピー Venom Scorpi |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SLR00 | セーラーメイツ Sailormate |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SLR01 | セーラーマルチ Sailor-multi |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SNA04 | マックスネイク Maxsnake |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SPI01 | シュートスパイダ Spidar |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SPI01_2 | ブービースパイダ Booby Spider |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
STN00 | バグスティンク Bug Stink |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
TAN00 | ア・ゲダマー A-Gedama |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
TOT01 | キースタートル Totalizer |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
TOT04 | クロムトータス Chrome Tortoise |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
UGO00 | ニオーヘイコー Nio-Heiko |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
VSQ00 | ヴァンプスキッド Vamp-Squid |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
WEA03_P3 | シサク3ゴウ Shisaku 3-Gou |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |