If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Season 1/Chapter 11"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #1306 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-01T07:28:45 | (default message)) |
(Restored Old Revision #1307 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-01T07:30:29 |) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chapter 11/Robattle 11-3|Robattle 11-3]] || ??? || ??? | | [[Chapter 11/Robattle 11-3|Robattle 11-3]] || ??? || ??? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Chapter 11/Robattle 11-4|Robattle 11-4]] || ??? || ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chapter 11/Cutscene 11-2|Cutscene 11-2]] || ??? || ??? | | [[Chapter 11/Cutscene 11-2|Cutscene 11-2]] || ??? || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chapter 11/Robattle 11-BOSS|Robattle 11-BOSS]] || ??? || ??? | | [[Chapter 11/Robattle 11-BOSS|Robattle 11-BOSS]] || ??? || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chapter 11/Cutscene 11-END|Cutscene 11-END]] || ??? || ??? | | [[Chapter 11/Cutscene 11-END|Cutscene 11-END]] || ??? || ??? | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:23, 5 April 2021
Summary
// todo
Mission List
Number | Japanese Name | English Name |
---|---|---|
Cutscene 11-1 | ??? | ??? |
Robattle 11-1 | ??? | ??? |
Robattle 11-2 | ??? | ??? |
Robattle 11-3 | ??? | ??? |
Robattle 11-4 | ??? | ??? |
Cutscene 11-2 | ??? | ??? |
Robattle 11-BOSS | ??? | ??? |
Cutscene 11-END | ??? | ??? |