If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Event List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #23233 by Aytimothy from 2020-10-04T04:28:40 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #23234 by Aytimothy from 2020-10-04T04:29:03 |) |
||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17/09/2020 15:00 ~ 24/09/2020 14:59 JST | | 17/09/2020 15:00 ~ 24/09/2020 14:59 JST | ||
| [[Castle of Witches: Cave Exploration Treasure Hunt | | [[Castle of Witches: Cave Exploration Treasure Hunt]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:56, 5 April 2021
There are currently three types of events; Limited Story Dungeons, Fierce Battles and the Weekly Scheduled Resource Dungeons.
Fierce Battles
Period | Slot 1 | Slot 2 | Slot 3 |
---|---|---|---|
23/01/2020 15:00 ~ 06/02/2020 14:59 JST | CLA01 Octoclam |
FEI01 Flapper Kung-Fu |
SAM00 Samurai |
30/01/2020 15:00 ~ 06/02/2020 14:59 JST | KWG11 Hirschkäfer |
RAY04 Aragostar |
WEA03_P2 Shisaku 2-Gou |
06/02/2020 15:00 ~ 13/02/2020 14:59 JST | CLB02 Side Move |
KBT11 Sagehorn |
JOK02, MDR00, OWS00 Shuppord Dondrill Papio Chevalier |
13/02/2020 15:00 ~ 20/02/2020 14:59 JST | DOG00 Cyandog |
EPI00 Bone Cracker |
KAZ01 Piraskull |
20/02/2020 15:00 ~ 27/02/2020 14:59 JST | HWK00 Fly-Falcon |
PLC01 Speed Alert |
TOT00 Yellow Turtle |
27/02/2020 15:00 ~ 05/03/2020 14:59 JST | FSL00 Fossilkat |
GRM00 Wild Ukon |
LLY00 Lily Madonna |
05/03/2020 15:00 ~ 12/03/2020 14:59 JST | CMR00 Aimflash |
SCP00 Poison Copy |
SPN00 Float-Spinner |
12/03/2020 15:00 ~ 19/03/2020 14:59 JST | BBS00 Bustroyer |
MDK01 Himedakker |
SAM00 Samurai |
19/03/2020 15:00 ~ 26/03/2020 14:59 JST | FEI01 Flapper Kung-Fu |
HKG00 Hawkdacker |
HPP00 Hippopojamas |
26/03/2020 15:00 ~ 02/04/2020 14:59 JST | KAB00 Great Kabuki |
SCB00 Kanabunbun |
WEA03_P2 Shisaku 2-Gou |
02/04/2020 15:00 ~ 09/04/2020 14:59 JST | APL01 Top Gunner |
KWG11 Hirschkäfer |
SPN00 Float-Spinner |
09/04/2020 15:00 ~ 16/04/2020 14:59 JST | FSK00 Ginban Fairy |
KBT11 Sagehorn |
RAY04 Aragostar |
16/04/2020 15:00 ~ 23/04/2020 14:59 JST | CLB02 Side Move |
DOG00 Cyandog |
GTD01 Daichanko |
23/04/2020 15:00 ~ 30/04/2020 14:59 JST | HPP02 Hippopotensia |
KZA00 Piraskull |
PLC01 Speed Alert |
30/04/2020 15:00 ~ 07/05/2020 14:59 JST | BRA00 Land Brachio |
PTL00 Air-Ptera |
TIR00 Attack-Tyrano |
JOK00 Shuppord |
MDR00 Dondrill |
OWS00 Papilio Chevalier | |
07/05/2020 15:00 ~ 14/05/2020 14:59 JST | HKG00 Hawkdacker |
MON00 Kiru-Mashira |
SCP00 Poison Scorpi |
14/05/2020 15:00 ~ 21/05/2020 14:59 JST | BBS00 Bustroyer |
HPP00 Hippopojamas |
MDK01 Himedakker |
21/05/2020 15:00 ~ 28/05/2020 14:59 JST | CMR00 Aimflash |
KAB00 Great Kabuki |
RBT05 Chrono Rabbit |
28/05/2020 15:00 ~ 04/06/2020 14:59 JST | FSL00 Fancyroll |
LLY00 Lily Madonna |
SCB00 Kanabunbun |
04/06/2020 15:00 ~ 11/06/2020 14:59 JST | DRF03 Seitei King |
GRM00 Wild Ukon |
KAZ01 Piraskull |
11/06/2020 15:00 ~ 18/06/2020 14:59 JST | DOG00 Cyandog |
HKG00 Hawkdacker |
KBT11 Sagehorn |
18/06/2020 15:00 ~ 25/06/2020 14:59 JST | LDB03 Ptolemy |
PLC01 Speed Alert |
SPN00 Float-Spinner |
25/06/2020 15:00 ~ 02/07/2020 14:59 JST | FEI01 Flapper Kung-Fu |
GRM00 Wild Ukon |
LLY00 Lily Madonna |
02/07/2020 15:00 ~ 09/07/2020 14:59 JST | BBS00 Bustroyer |
EPI00 Bone Cracker |
JEL00 Giggly Jelly |
09/07/2020 15:00 ~ 16/07/2020 14:59 JST | CLA01 Octoclam |
KWG11 Hirschkäfer |
SCB00 Kanabunbun |
16/07/2020 15:00 ~ 23/07/2020 14:59 JST | MDK01 Himedakker |
OWL03 Minerouva |
WEA03_P2 Shisaku 2-Gou |
23/07/2020 15:00 ~ 30/07/2020 14:59 JST | KAB00 Great Kabuki |
RAY04 Aragostar |
SCP00 Poison Copy |
30/07/2020 15:00 ~ 06/08/2020 14:59 JST | CMR00 Aimflash |
KIN00 Kin-Tarou |
SAM00 Samurai |
06/08/2020 15:00 ~ 13/08/2020 14:59 JST | CLB02 Side Move |
HPP00 Hippopojamas |
HWK00 Fly-Falcon |
13/08/2020 15:00 ~ 20/08/2020 14:59 JST | FSL00 Fancyroll |
PCP00 Warheadly |
OWL03 Minerouva |
20/08/2020 15:00 ~ 27/08/2020 14:59 JST | DRF03 Seitei King |
KBT11 Sagehorn |
TOT00 Yellow Turtle |
27/08/2020 15:00 ~ 03/09/2020 14:59 JST | APL01 Top Gunner |
GBG01 Fret Beat |
EPI00 Bone Cracker |
03/09/2020 15:00 ~ 10/09/2020 14:59 JST | KAB00 Great Kabuki |
KWG11 Hirschkäfer |
KZA00 Piraskull |
10/09/2020 15:00 ~ 17/09/2020 14:59 JST | JEL00 Giggly Jelly |
MOL00 Horny Devil |
TOT00 Yellow Turtle |
17/09/2020 15:00 ~ 24/09/2020 14:59 JST | CLA01 Octoclam |
HPP02 Hippopotensia |
WEA03_P2 Shisaku 2-Gou |
24/09/2020 15:00 ~ 01/10/2020 14:59 JST | GLM00 Sekizou |
HPP00 Hippopojamas |
LDB03 Ptolemy |
01/10/2020 15:00 ~ 08/10/2020 14:59 JST | FSK00 Ginban Fairy |
SCB00 Kanabunbun |
SCP00 Poison Scorpi |
08/10/2020 15:00 ~ 15/10/2020 14:59 JST | FSL00 Fancyroll |
HNT01 Queen Vespa |
RBT05 Chrono Rabbit |
15/10/2020 15:00 ~ 22/10/2020 14:59 JST | GTD01 Daichanko |
HKG00 Hawkdacker |
KIN00 Kin-Tarou |
22/10/2020 15:00 ~ 29/10/2020 14:59 JST | CLB02 Side Move |
MDK01 Himedakker |
MON00 Kiru-Mashira |
29/10/2020 15:00 ~ 5/11/2020 14:59 JST | CRC01 Sha-Fu |
HWK00 Fly-Falcon |
SAM00 Samurai |
Period | Slot 1 | Slot 2 | Slot 3 |
---|---|---|---|
None |
No time attached:
- NIN00 Nin-Ninja
Limited Events
Period | Name |
---|---|
13/02/2020 15:00 ~ 20/02/2020 14:59 JST | Super Battle: Yuuki |
27/02/2020 15:00 ~ 04/03/2020 14:59 JST | Invasion: Beast King |
19/03/2020 15:00 ~ 26/03/2020 14:59 JST | Super Battle: Kaoru |
??? | Classic Medabot Battles |
16/04/2020 15:00 ~ 23/04/2020 14:59 JST | Super Battle: Rintaro |
21/05/2020 15:00 ~ 28/05/2020 14:59 JST | Castle of Witches: Little Red Riding Hood in the Forest of Wonder |
18/06/2020 15:00 ~ 25/06/2020 14:59 JST | Super Battle: Mio |
25/06/2020 15:00 ~ 02/07/2020 14:59 JST | Invasion: Greed |
16/07/2020 15:00 ~ 23/07/2020 14:59 JST | Castle of Witches: Secret Library Sleepover |
23/07/2020 15:00 ~ 30/07/2020 14:59 JST | Half Anniversary Celebration |
30/07/2020 15:00 ~ 06/08/2020 14:59 JST | Invasion: Beast Chimera |
20/08/2020 15:00 ~ 27/08/2020 14:59 JST | Super Battle: Kohaku |
17/09/2020 15:00 ~ 24/09/2020 14:59 JST | Castle of Witches: Cave Exploration Treasure Hunt |
Unlimited Events
These events only appear during off-event weeks.
Weekly Scheduled Resource Dungeons
These are static and won't change.
Day | Skill Upgrade | Part Booster | NFRP | Coin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Melee | Female | Head, Arms, Legs | 8am, 12pm, 9pm JST |
Tuesday | Defense | Male | Head | 8am, 12pm, 9pm JST |
Wednesday | Ranged | Female | Arms | 8am, 12pm, 9pm JST |
Thursday | Healing | Male | Legs | 8am, 12pm, 9pm JST |
Friday | Trap | Female | Head | Whole Day |
Saturday | Support | Male | Arms | 8am, 12pm, 9pm JST |
Sunday | All | Both | Legs | 8am, 12pm, 9pm JST |