If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medabot List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #422 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-04T18:46:36 | Forgot <br>) |
(Restored Old Revision #423 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-20T10:00:29 |) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Solin.png|80px|]]<br>[[Zorin]]<br>KWG02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Solin.png|80px|]]<br>[[Zorin]]<br>KWG02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Titanbeetle.png|80px|]]<br>[[Titanbeetle]]<br>KWG04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Titanbeetle.png|80px|]]<br>[[Titanbeetle]]<br>KWG04 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | KWG0C | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hirschkafer.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hirschkafer]]<br>KWG11 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hirschkafer.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hirschkafer]]<br>KWG11 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_RokushoP.png|80px|]]<br>[[P-Rokusho]]<br>KWG50 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_RokushoP.png|80px|]]<br>[[P-Rokusho]]<br>KWG50 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_CrossMessiah.png|80px|]]<br>[[Cross Messiah]]<br>KXK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_CrossMessiah.png|80px|]]<br>[[Cross Messiah]]<br>KXK00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | KZA00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Piraskull.png|80px|]]<br>[[Piraskull]]<br>KZA00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | KZA01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Pirastar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Pirastar]]<br>KZA01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot.Lily.png|80px|]]<br>[[Lily Madonna]]<br>LLY00 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Oceana.png|80px|]]<br>[[Oceana]]<br>MAR00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_MarineHealer.png|80px|]]<br>[[Marine Healer]]<br>MAR02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Himedakker.png|80px|]]<br>[[Himedakker]]<br>MDK01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Dondrill.png|80px|]]<br>[[Dondrill]]<br>MDR00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Kiru-Mashira.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kiru-Mashira]]<br>MON02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Thirteen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Thirteen]]<br>MTS02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Nagaraja.png|80px|]]<br>[[Nagaraja]]<br>NAG00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_LEDNinja.png|80px|]]<br>[[LED Shadow]]<br>NIN04 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_KnightArmor.png|80px|]]<br>[[Knight Armor]]<br>NIT00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_PapilioChevalier.png|80px|]]<br>[[Papilio Chevalier]]<br>OWS00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Pingen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Pingen]]<br>PEN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | PEN02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Teppen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Teppen]]<br>PEN02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hoppin.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hoppin]]<br>PEN02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Megavex.png|80px|]]<br>[[Megavex]]<br>PHL00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Phoenix.png|80px|]]<br>[[Phoenix]]<br>PHX00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SpeedAlert.png|80px|]]<br>[[Speed Alert]]<br>PLC01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_AirPetera.png|80px|]]<br>[[Air-Ptera]]<br>PTL00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_AuroraQueen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Auroraqueen]]<br>QUN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Rollstar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Rollstar]]<br>RAY00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Raystar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Aragostar]]<br>RAY04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_ChaperoRouge.png|80px|]]<br>[[Chapero Rouge]]<br>RED01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Turbulent.png|80px|]]<br>[[Turbulent]]<br>RYM00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Sharkkan.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sharkkan]]<br>SAK00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Samurai.png|80px|]]<br>[[Samurai]]<br>SAM00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Circulis.png|80px|]]<br>[[Circulis]]<br>SAQ00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Antldier.png|80px|]]<br>[[Antldier]]<br>SAT00 | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SBL00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SBL00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SCB00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SCB00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SCP04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SCP04 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SIN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SIN00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SLD00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SLD00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SLR00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SLR00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SLR01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SLR01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SNA00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SNA00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SNA04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SNA04 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SPI01_2 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SPI01_2 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SPI01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SPI01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SPN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SPN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SPR01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | SPR01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | STG00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | STG00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | STN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | STN00 | ||
|- | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TAN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TIR00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TIR00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TIR02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TIR02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TJO00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TJO00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TMN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TMN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TOT00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TOT00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TOT01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TOT01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TOT04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | TOT04 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | UGO00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | UGO00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | VAL03 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | VAL03 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | VSQ00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | VSQ00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WAT00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WAT00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA01 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA03 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA03 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA03_P1 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA03_P1 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA03_P2 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA03_P2 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA03_P3 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA03_P3 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WEA04 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WLF01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WLF01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WMS00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | WMS00 |
Revision as of 08:26, 5 April 2021
CURRENTLY BEING REWRITTEN