If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medabot List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #433 by Aytimothy from 2020-03-08T13:29:04 | Intent) |
(Restored Old Revision #434 by Aytimothy from 2020-03-15T08:29:44 |) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_GinbunFairy.png|80px|]]<br>[[Ginban Fairy]]<br>FSK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_GinbunFairy.png|80px|]]<br>[[Ginban Fairy]]<br>FSK00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Fossilkat.png|80px|]]<br>[[Fossilkat]]<br>FSL00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Fossilkat.png|80px|]]<br>[[Fossilkat]]<br>FSL00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_FancyAile.png|80px|]]<br>[[FancyAile]]<br>FSL01 | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Gobenkei.png|80px|]]<br>[[Gobenkei]]<br>GBK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Gobenkei.png|80px|]]<br>[[Gobenkei]]<br>GBK00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Cybister.png|80px|]]<br>[[Cybister]]<br>GEN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Cybister.png|80px|]]<br>[[Cybister]]<br>GEN00 |
Revision as of 08:28, 5 April 2021
CURRENTLY BEING REWRITTEN. TODO: MOVE STATS FROM Parts List TO INDIVIDUAL PAGES