If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medabot List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #457 by Aytimothy from 2020-04-09T05:00:34 | Formatting) |
(Restored Old Revision #458 by Aytimothy from 2020-04-09T12:48:18 |) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Bayonet.png|80px|]]<br>[[Bayonet]]<br>KBT02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Bayonet.png|80px|]]<br>[[Bayonet]]<br>KBT02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Kantaros.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kantaros]]<br>KBT03 | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Arcbeetle.png|80px|]]<br>[[Arcbeetle]]<br>KBT04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Arcbeetle.png|80px|]]<br>[[Arcbeetle]]<br>KBT04 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Seikachis.png|80px|]]<br>[[Saikachis]]<br>KBT05 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Seikachis.png|80px|]]<br>[[Saikachis]]<br>KBT05 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Chrotojil.png|80px|]]<br>[[Chrotojil]]<br>KBT0C | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Chrotojil.png|80px|]]<br>[[Chrotojil]]<br>KBT0C | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Foxuno.png|80px|]]<br>[[Foxuno]]<br>KTN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Foxuno.png|80px|]]<br>[[Foxuno]]<br>KTN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Sagehorn.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sagehorn]]<br>KBT11 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Sagehorn.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sagehorn]]<br>KBT11 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_MetabeeG.png|80px|]]<br>[[Metabee G]]<br>KBT50 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_MetabeeG.png|80px|]]<br>[[Metabee G]]<br>KBT50 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Jinja-Oh.png|80px|]]<br>[[Jinja-Oh]]<br>KIN01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Jinja-Oh.png|80px|]]<br>[[Jinja-Oh]]<br>KIN01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_WarBandit.png|80px|]]<br>[[Warbandit]]<br>KLN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_WarBandit.png|80px|]]<br>[[Warbandit]]<br>KLN00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_MaasaiMoran.png|80px|]]<br>[[Maasai Moran]]<br>KLN02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_MaasaiMoran.png|80px|]]<br>[[Maasai Moran]]<br>KLN02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_HeadScissors.png|80px|]]<br>[[Head Scissors]]<br>KWG00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_HeadScissors.png|80px|]]<br>[[Head Scissors]]<br>KWG00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Rokusho.png|80px|]]<br>[[Rokusho]]<br>KWG01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Rokusho.png|80px|]]<br>[[Rokusho]]<br>KWG01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Solin.png|80px|]]<br>[[Zorin]]<br>KWG02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Solin.png|80px|]]<br>[[Zorin]]<br>KWG02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Titanbeetle.png|80px|]]<br>[[Titanbeetle]]<br>KWG04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Titanbeetle.png|80px|]]<br>[[Titanbeetle]]<br>KWG04 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Shinzan.png|80px|]]<br>[[Shinzan]]<br>KWG0C | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Shinzan.png|80px|]]<br>[[Shinzan]]<br>KWG0C | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hirschkafer.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hirschkafer]]<br>KWG11 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hirschkafer.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hirschkafer]]<br>KWG11 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_RokushoP.png|80px|]]<br>[[P-Rokusho]]<br>KWG50 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_RokushoP.png|80px|]]<br>[[P-Rokusho]]<br>KWG50 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_CrossMessiah.png|80px|]]<br>[[Cross Messiah]]<br>KXK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_CrossMessiah.png|80px|]]<br>[[Cross Messiah]]<br>KXK00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Piraskull.png|80px|]]<br>[[Piraskull]]<br>KZA00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Piraskull.png|80px|]]<br>[[Piraskull]]<br>KZA00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Pirastar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Pirastar]]<br>KZA01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Pirastar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Pirastar]]<br>KZA01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_Ptolemy.png|80px|]]<br>[[Ptolemy]]<br>LDB00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_Ptolemy.png|80px|]]<br>[[Ptolemy]]<br>LDB00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Lily.png|80px|]]<br>[[Lily Madonna]]<br>LLY00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Lily.png|80px|]]<br>[[Lily Madonna]]<br>LLY00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Oceana.png|80px|]]<br>[[Oceana]]<br>MAR00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Oceana.png|80px|]]<br>[[Oceana]]<br>MAR00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_MarineHealer.png|80px|]]<br>[[Marine Healer]]<br>MAR02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_MarineHealer.png|80px|]]<br>[[Marine Healer]]<br>MAR02 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Himedakker.png|80px|]]<br>[[Himedakker]]<br>MDK01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Himedakker.png|80px|]]<br>[[Himedakker]]<br>MDK01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Dondrill.png|80px|]]<br>[[Dondrill]]<br>MDR00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Dondrill.png|80px|]]<br>[[Dondrill]]<br>MDR00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Brightness.png|80px|]]<br>[[Brightness]]<br>MID00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Brightness.png|80px|]]<br>[[Brightness]]<br>MID00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Kiru-Mashira.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kiru-Mashira]]<br>MON02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Kiru-Mashira.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kiru-Mashira]]<br>MON02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Thirteen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Thirteen]]<br>MTS02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Thirteen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Thirteen]]<br>MTS02 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Nagaraja.png|80px|]]<br>[[Nagaraja]]<br>NAG00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Nagaraja.png|80px|]]<br>[[Nagaraja]]<br>NAG00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_LEDNinja.png|80px|]]<br>[[LED Shadow]]<br>NIN04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_LEDNinja.png|80px|]]<br>[[LED Shadow]]<br>NIN04 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_KnightArmor.png|80px|]]<br>[[Knight Armor]]<br>NIT00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_KnightArmor.png|80px|]]<br>[[Knight Armor]]<br>NIT00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_PapilioChevalier.png|80px|]]<br>[[Papilio Chevalier]]<br>OWS00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_PapilioChevalier.png|80px|]]<br>[[Papilio Chevalier]]<br>OWS00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Gairain_M7.png|80px|]]<br>[[Gairain]]<br>PCV00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Gairain_M7.png|80px|]]<br>[[Gairain]]<br>PCV00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Pingen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Pingen]]<br>PEN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Pingen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Pingen]]<br>PEN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Teppen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Teppen]]<br>PEN02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Teppen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Teppen]]<br>PEN02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hoppin.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hoppin]]<br>PEN02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hoppin.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hoppin]]<br>PEN02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Megavex.png|80px|]]<br>[[Megavex]]<br>PHL00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Megavex.png|80px|]]<br>[[Megavex]]<br>PHL00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Phoenix.png|80px|]]<br>[[Phoenix]]<br>PHX00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Phoenix.png|80px|]]<br>[[Phoenix]]<br>PHX00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SpeedAlert.png|80px|]]<br>[[Speed Alert]]<br>PLC01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SpeedAlert.png|80px|]]<br>[[Speed Alert]]<br>PLC01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_AirPetera.png|80px|]]<br>[[Air-Ptera]]<br>PTL00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_AirPetera.png|80px|]]<br>[[Air-Ptera]]<br>PTL00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_AuroraQueen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Auroraqueen]]<br>QUN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_AuroraQueen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Auroraqueen]]<br>QUN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Rollstar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Rollstar]]<br>RAY00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Rollstar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Rollstar]]<br>RAY00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Raystar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Aragostar]]<br>RAY04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Raystar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Aragostar]]<br>RAY04 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_ChronoRabbit.png|80px|]]<br>[[Chrono Rabbit]]<br>RBT05 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_ChronoRabbit.png|80px|]]<br>[[Chrono Rabbit]]<br>RBT05 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_ChaperoRouge.png|80px|]]<br>[[Chapero Rouge]]<br>RED01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_ChaperoRouge.png|80px|]]<br>[[Chapero Rouge]]<br>RED01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Turbulent.png|80px|]]<br>[[Turbulent]]<br>RYM00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Turbulent.png|80px|]]<br>[[Turbulent]]<br>RYM00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Sharkkan.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sharkkan]]<br>SAK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Sharkkan.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sharkkan]]<br>SAK00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Samurai.png|80px|]]<br>[[Samurai]]<br>SAM00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Samurai.png|80px|]]<br>[[Samurai]]<br>SAM00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Circulis.png|80px|]]<br>[[Circulis]]<br>SAQ00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Circulis.png|80px|]]<br>[[Circulis]]<br>SAQ00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Antldier.png|80px|]]<br>[[Antldier]]<br>SAT00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Antldier.png|80px|]]<br>[[Antldier]]<br>SAT00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Snowbro.png|80px|]]<br>[[Snowbro]]<br>SBL00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Snowbro.png|80px|]]<br>[[Snowbro]]<br>SBL00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Kanabunbun.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kanabunbun]]<br>SCB00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Kanabunbun.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kanabunbun]]<br>SCB00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_PoisonCopy.png|80px|]]<br>[[Poison Scorpi]]<br>SCP00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_PoisonCopy.png|80px|]]<br>[[Poison Scorpi]]<br>SCP00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_VenomScorpi.png|80px|]]<br>[[Venom Scorpi]]<br>SCP04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_VenomScorpi.png|80px|]]<br>[[Venom Scorpi]]<br>SCP04 | ||
|- | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Seagaru.png|80px|]]<br>[[Seagaru]]<br>SGL00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Whitesword.png|80px|]]<br>[[Whitesword]]<br>SIN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Whitesword.png|80px|]]<br>[[Whitesword]]<br>SIN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Frappe.png|80px|]]<br>[[Frappe]]<br>SLB00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Frappe.png|80px|]]<br>[[Frappe]]<br>SLB00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Saldron.png|80px|]]<br>[[Saldron]]<br>SLD00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Saldron.png|80px|]]<br>[[Saldron]]<br>SLD00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SailorMate.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sailormate]]<br>SLR00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SailorMate.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sailormate]]<br>SLR00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SailorMulti.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sailor-Multi]]<br>SLR01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SailorMulti.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sailor-Multi]]<br>SLR01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Maxsnake.png|80px|]]<br>[[Maxsnake]]<br>SNA00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Maxsnake.png|80px|]]<br>[[Maxsnake]]<br>SNA00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Dixsnake.png|80px|]]<br>[[Dixsnake]]<br>SNA04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Dixsnake.png|80px|]]<br>[[Dixsnake]]<br>SNA04 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_BoobySpider.png|80px|]]<br>[[Booby Spider]]<br>SPI01_2 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_BoobySpider.png|80px|]]<br>[[Booby Spider]]<br>SPI01_2 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Spidar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Spidar]]<br>SPI01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Spidar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Spidar]]<br>SPI01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Float-Spinner.png|80px|]]<br>[[Float-Spinner]]<br>SPN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Float-Spinner.png|80px|]]<br>[[Float-Spinner]]<br>SPN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_BlueConundrum.png|80px|]]<br>[[Blue Corundum]]<br>SPR0CH | | style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_BlueConundrum.png|80px|]]<br>[[Blue Corundum]]<br>SPR0CH | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Padparadscha.png|80px|]]<br>[[Padparadscham]]<br>SPR01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Padparadscha.png|80px|]]<br>[[Padparadscham]]<br>SPR01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Sumilidon.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sumilidon]]<br>STG00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Sumilidon.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sumilidon]]<br>STG00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_BugStink.png|80px|]]<br>[[Bug Stink]]<br>STN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_BugStink.png|80px|]]<br>[[Bug Stink]]<br>STN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_AGedama.png|80px|]]<br>[[A-Gedama]]<br>TAN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_AGedama.png|80px|]]<br>[[A-Gedama]]<br>TAN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_AttackTyrano.png|80px|]]<br>[[Attack-Tyrano]]<br>TIR00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_AttackTyrano.png|80px|]]<br>[[Attack-Tyrano]]<br>TIR00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_BusterTyrano.png|80px|]]<br>[[Buster-Tyranno]]<br>TIR02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_BusterTyrano.png|80px|]]<br>[[Buster-Tyranno]]<br>TIR02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_FirstAce.png|80px|]]<br>[[First Ace]]<br>TJO00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_FirstAce.png|80px|]]<br>[[First Ace]]<br>TJO00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_NoTouch.png|80px|]]<br>[[Not-Touch]]<br>TMN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_NoTouch.png|80px|]]<br>[[Not-Touch]]<br>TMN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_RollBeauty.png|80px|]]<br>[[Roll Beauty]]<br>TNS00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_RollBeauty.png|80px|]]<br>[[Roll Beauty]]<br>TNS00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_YellowTurtle.png|80px|]]<br>[[Yellow Turtle]]<br>TOT00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_YellowTurtle.png|80px|]]<br>[[Yellow Turtle]]<br>TOT00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Keithturtle.png|80px|]]<br>[[Keithturtle]]<br>TOT01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Keithturtle.png|80px|]]<br>[[Keithturtle]]<br>TOT01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_ChromeTortoise.png|80px|]]<br>[[Chrome Tortoise]]<br>TOT04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_ChromeTortoise.png|80px|]]<br>[[Chrome Tortoise]]<br>TOT04 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Nio-Heiko.png|80px|]]<br>[[Nio-Heiko]]<br>UGO00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Nio-Heiko.png|80px|]]<br>[[Nio-Heiko]]<br>UGO00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_Noel.png|80px|]]<br>[[Noel]]<br>VAL03 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_Noel.png|80px|]]<br>[[Noel]]<br>VAL03 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_VampSquid.png|80px|]]<br>[[Vamp-Squid]]<br>VSQ00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_VampSquid.png|80px|]]<br>[[Vamp-Squid]]<br>VSQ00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Antacker.png|80px|]]<br>[[Antacker]]<br>WAT00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Antacker.png|80px|]]<br>[[Antacker]]<br>WAT00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_RoboEmperor.png|80px]]<br>[[Robo Emperor]]<br>WEA00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_RoboEmperor.png|80px]]<br>[[Robo Emperor]]<br>WEA00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_MegaEmperor.png|80px|]]<br>[[Mega Emperor]]<br>WEA01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_MegaEmperor.png|80px|]]<br>[[Mega Emperor]]<br>WEA01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_DeathProvidence.png|80px|]]<br>[[Death Providence]]<br>WEA03 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px; background-color: lightgray;" | [[File:Mugshot_DeathProvidence.png|80px|]]<br>[[Death Providence]]<br>WEA03 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Shisaku1-Gou.png|80px|]]<br>[[Shisaku 1-Gou]]<br>WEA03_P1 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Shisaku1-Gou.png|80px|]]<br>[[Shisaku 1-Gou]]<br>WEA03_P1 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Shisaku2-Gou.png|80px|]]<br>[[Shisaku 2-Gou]]<br>WEA03_P2 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Shisaku2-Gou.png|80px|]]<br>[[Shisaku 2-Gou]]<br>WEA03_P2 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Shisaku3-Gou.png|80px|]]<br>[[Shisaku 3-Gou]]<br>WEA03_P3 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Shisaku3-Gou.png|80px|]]<br>[[Shisaku 3-Gou]]<br>WEA03_P3 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_ParallelDeus.png|80px|]]<br>[[Parallel Deus]]<br>WEA04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_ParallelDeus.png|80px|]]<br>[[Parallel Deus]]<br>WEA04 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SnowFenrir.png|80px|]]<br>[[Snow Fenrir]]<br>WLF01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SnowFenrir.png|80px|]]<br>[[Snow Fenrir]]<br>WLF01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SickleCutter.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sickle Cutter]]<br>WMS00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SickleCutter.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sickle Cutter]]<br>WMS00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_KuuWvyern.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kuu-Wyvern]]<br>WVN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_KuuWvyern.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kuu-Wyvern]]<br>WVN00 |
Revision as of 08:31, 5 April 2021
*Gray: Not obtainable