If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medabot List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #442 by Aytimothy from 2020-03-15T09:03:23 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #443 by Aytimothy from 2020-03-15T09:06:33 |) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_FancyAlie.png|80px|]]<br>[[Fancy Aile]]<br>FSL01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_FancyAlie.png|80px|]]<br>[[Fancy Aile]]<br>FSL01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Gobenkei.png|80px|]]<br>[[Gobenkei]]<br>GBK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Gobenkei.png|80px|]]<br>[[Gobenkei]]<br>GBK00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Cybister.png|80px|]]<br>[[Cybister]]<br>GEN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Cybister.png|80px|]]<br>[[Cybister]]<br>GEN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Yinja-Oh.png|80px|]]<br>[[Yinja-Oh]]<br>GIN01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Yinja-Oh.png|80px|]]<br>[[Yinja-Oh]]<br>GIN01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_LEDShadow.png|80px|]]<br>[[Gokudo]]<br>GKD00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_LEDShadow.png|80px|]]<br>[[Gokudo]]<br>GKD00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Gloomeg.png|80px|]]<br>[[Gloomeg]]<br>GLM00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Gloomeg.png|80px|]]<br>[[Gloomeg]]<br>GLM00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_BeastDuster.png|80px|]]<br>[[Beast Duster]]<br>GRA04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_BeastDuster.png|80px|]]<br>[[Beast Duster]]<br>GRA04 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_WildUkon.png|80px|]]<br>[[Wild Ukon]]<br>GRM00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_WildUkon.png|80px|]]<br>[[Wild Ukon]]<br>GRM00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Daichanko.png|80px|]]<br>[[Daichanko]]<br>GTD01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Daichanko.png|80px|]]<br>[[Daichanko]]<br>GTD01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Ashton.png|80px|]]<br>[[Ashton]]<br>GWF00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Ashton.png|80px|]]<br>[[Ashton]]<br>GWF00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SteelStork.png|80px|]]<br>[[Steel Stork]]<br>HBK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SteelStork.png|80px|]]<br>[[Steel Stork]]<br>HBK00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_GreekHead.png|80px|]]<br>[[Greek Head]]<br>HDR00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_GreekHead.png|80px|]]<br>[[Greek Head]]<br>HDR00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hawkdacker.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hawkdacker]]<br>HKG00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hawkdacker.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hawkdacker]]<br>HKG00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Djungarian.png|80px|]]<br>[[Djungarian]]<br>HMS01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Djungarian.png|80px|]]<br>[[Djungarian]]<br>HMS01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hippopojamas.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hippopo]]<br>HPP00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hippopojamas.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hippopo]]<br>HPP00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hippopotensia.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hippopotensia]]<br>HPP02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hippopotensia.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hippopotensia]]<br>HPP02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_FlyFalcon.png|80px|]]<br>[[Fly-Falcon]]<br>HWK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_FlyFalcon.png|80px|]]<br>[[Fly-Falcon]]<br>HWK00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Parms.png|80px|]]<br>[[Parms]]<br>IDL02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Parms.png|80px|]]<br>[[Parms]]<br>IDL02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_IronHorse.png|80px|]]<br>[[Iron Horse]]<br>IHS00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_IronHorse.png|80px|]]<br>[[Iron Horse]]<br>IHS00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_OneStroke.png|80px|]]<br>[[One Stroke]]<br>IKK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_OneStroke.png|80px|]]<br>[[One Stroke]]<br>IKK00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Shuppord.png|80px|]]<br>[[Shuppord]]<br>JOK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Shuppord.png|80px|]]<br>[[Shuppord]]<br>JOK00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_GreatKabuki.png|80px|]]<br>[[Great Kabuki]]<br>KAB00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_GreatKabuki.png|80px|]]<br>[[Great Kabuki]]<br>KAB00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Metabee.png|80px|]]<br>[[Metabee]]<br>KBT01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Metabee.png|80px|]]<br>[[Metabee]]<br>KBT01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Bayonet.png|80px|]]<br>[[Bayonet]]<br>KBT02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Bayonet.png|80px|]]<br>[[Bayonet]]<br>KBT02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Arcbeetle.png|80px|]]<br>[[Arcbeetle]]<br>KBT04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Arcbeetle.png|80px|]]<br>[[Arcbeetle]]<br>KBT04 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Seikachis.png|80px|]]<br>[[Saikachis]]<br>KBT05 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Seikachis.png|80px|]]<br>[[Saikachis]]<br>KBT05 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Chrotojil.png|80px|]]<br>[[Chrotojil]]<br>KBT0C | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Chrotojil.png|80px|]]<br>[[Chrotojil]]<br>KBT0C | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Foxuno.png|80px|]]<br>[[Foxuno]]<br>KTN00 | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Sagehorn.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sagehorn]]<br>KBT11 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Sagehorn.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sagehorn]]<br>KBT11 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_MetabeeG.png|80px|]]<br>[[Metabee G]]<br>KBT50 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_MetabeeG.png|80px|]]<br>[[Metabee G]]<br>KBT50 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Jinja-Oh.png|80px|]]<br>[[Jinja-Oh]]<br>KIN01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Jinja-Oh.png|80px|]]<br>[[Jinja-Oh]]<br>KIN01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_WarBandit.png|80px|]]<br>[[Warbandit]]<br>KLN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_WarBandit.png|80px|]]<br>[[Warbandit]]<br>KLN00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_MaasaiMoran.png|80px|]]<br>[[Maasai Moran]]<br>KLN02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_MaasaiMoran.png|80px|]]<br>[[Maasai Moran]]<br>KLN02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_HeadScissors.png|80px|]]<br>[[Head Scissors]]<br>KWG00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_HeadScissors.png|80px|]]<br>[[Head Scissors]]<br>KWG00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Rokusho.png|80px|]]<br>[[Rokusho]]<br>KWG01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Rokusho.png|80px|]]<br>[[Rokusho]]<br>KWG01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Solin.png|80px|]]<br>[[Zorin]]<br>KWG02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Solin.png|80px|]]<br>[[Zorin]]<br>KWG02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Titanbeetle.png|80px|]]<br>[[Titanbeetle]]<br>KWG04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Titanbeetle.png|80px|]]<br>[[Titanbeetle]]<br>KWG04 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Shinzan.png|80px|]]<br>[[Shinzan]]<br>KWG0C | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Shinzan.png|80px|]]<br>[[Shinzan]]<br>KWG0C | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hirschkafer.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hirschkafer]]<br>KWG11 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hirschkafer.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hirschkafer]]<br>KWG11 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_RokushoP.png|80px|]]<br>[[P-Rokusho]]<br>KWG50 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_RokushoP.png|80px|]]<br>[[P-Rokusho]]<br>KWG50 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_CrossMessiah.png|80px|]]<br>[[Cross Messiah]]<br>KXK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_CrossMessiah.png|80px|]]<br>[[Cross Messiah]]<br>KXK00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Piraskull.png|80px|]]<br>[[Piraskull]]<br>KZA00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Piraskull.png|80px|]]<br>[[Piraskull]]<br>KZA00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Pirastar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Pirastar]]<br>KZA01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Pirastar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Pirastar]]<br>KZA01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot.Lily.png|80px|]]<br>[[Lily Madonna]]<br>LLY00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot.Lily.png|80px|]]<br>[[Lily Madonna]]<br>LLY00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Oceana.png|80px|]]<br>[[Oceana]]<br>MAR00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Oceana.png|80px|]]<br>[[Oceana]]<br>MAR00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_MarineHealer.png|80px|]]<br>[[Marine Healer]]<br>MAR02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_MarineHealer.png|80px|]]<br>[[Marine Healer]]<br>MAR02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Himedakker.png|80px|]]<br>[[Himedakker]]<br>MDK01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Himedakker.png|80px|]]<br>[[Himedakker]]<br>MDK01 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Dondrill.png|80px|]]<br>[[Dondrill]]<br>MDR00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Dondrill.png|80px|]]<br>[[Dondrill]]<br>MDR00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Kiru-Mashira.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kiru-Mashira]]<br>MON02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Kiru-Mashira.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kiru-Mashira]]<br>MON02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Thirteen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Thirteen]]<br>MTS02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Thirteen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Thirteen]]<br>MTS02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Nagaraja.png|80px|]]<br>[[Nagaraja]]<br>NAG00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Nagaraja.png|80px|]]<br>[[Nagaraja]]<br>NAG00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_LEDNinja.png|80px|]]<br>[[LED Shadow]]<br>NIN04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_LEDNinja.png|80px|]]<br>[[LED Shadow]]<br>NIN04 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_KnightArmor.png|80px|]]<br>[[Knight Armor]]<br>NIT00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_KnightArmor.png|80px|]]<br>[[Knight Armor]]<br>NIT00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_PapilioChevalier.png|80px|]]<br>[[Papilio Chevalier]]<br>OWS00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_PapilioChevalier.png|80px|]]<br>[[Papilio Chevalier]]<br>OWS00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Gairain.png|80px|]]<br>[[Gairain]]<br>PCV00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Gairain.png|80px|]]<br>[[Gairain]]<br>PCV00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Pingen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Pingen]]<br>PEN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Pingen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Pingen]]<br>PEN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Teppen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Teppen]]<br>PEN02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Teppen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Teppen]]<br>PEN02 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hoppin.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hoppin]]<br>PEN02 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Hoppin.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hoppin]]<br>PEN02 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Megavex.png|80px|]]<br>[[Megavex]]<br>PHL00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Megavex.png|80px|]]<br>[[Megavex]]<br>PHL00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Phoenix.png|80px|]]<br>[[Phoenix]]<br>PHX00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Phoenix.png|80px|]]<br>[[Phoenix]]<br>PHX00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SpeedAlert.png|80px|]]<br>[[Speed Alert]]<br>PLC01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SpeedAlert.png|80px|]]<br>[[Speed Alert]]<br>PLC01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_AirPetera.png|80px|]]<br>[[Air-Ptera]]<br>PTL00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_AirPetera.png|80px|]]<br>[[Air-Ptera]]<br>PTL00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_AuroraQueen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Auroraqueen]]<br>QUN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_AuroraQueen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Auroraqueen]]<br>QUN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Rollstar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Rollstar]]<br>RAY00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Rollstar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Rollstar]]<br>RAY00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Raystar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Aragostar]]<br>RAY04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Raystar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Aragostar]]<br>RAY04 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_ChaperoRouge.png|80px|]]<br>[[Chapero Rouge]]<br>RED01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_ChaperoRouge.png|80px|]]<br>[[Chapero Rouge]]<br>RED01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Turbulent.png|80px|]]<br>[[Turbulent]]<br>RYM00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Turbulent.png|80px|]]<br>[[Turbulent]]<br>RYM00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Sharkkan.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sharkkan]]<br>SAK00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Sharkkan.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sharkkan]]<br>SAK00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Samurai.png|80px|]]<br>[[Samurai]]<br>SAM00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Samurai.png|80px|]]<br>[[Samurai]]<br>SAM00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Circulis.png|80px|]]<br>[[Circulis]]<br>SAQ00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Circulis.png|80px|]]<br>[[Circulis]]<br>SAQ00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Antldier.png|80px|]]<br>[[Antldier]]<br>SAT00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Antldier.png|80px|]]<br>[[Antldier]]<br>SAT00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Snowbro.png|80px|]]<br>[[Snowbro]]<br>SBL00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Snowbro.png|80px|]]<br>[[Snowbro]]<br>SBL00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Kanabunbun.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kanabunbun]]<br>SCB00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Kanabunbun.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kanabunbun]]<br>SCB00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_PoisonCopy.png|80px|]]<br>[[Poison Scorpi]]<br>SCP00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_PoisonCopy.png|80px|]]<br>[[Poison Scorpi]]<br>SCP00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_VenomScorpi.png|80px|]]<br>[[Venom Scorpi]]<br>SCP04 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_VenomScorpi.png|80px|]]<br>[[Venom Scorpi]]<br>SCP04 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Whitesword.png|80px|]]<br>[[Whitesword]]<br>SIN00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Whitesword.png|80px|]]<br>[[Whitesword]]<br>SIN00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Frappe.png|80px|]]<br>[[Frappe]]<br>SLB00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Frappe.png|80px|]]<br>[[Frappe]]<br>SLB00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Saldron.png|80px|]]<br>[[Saldron]]<br>SLD00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Saldron.png|80px|]]<br>[[Saldron]]<br>SLD00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SailorMate.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sailormate]]<br>SLR00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SailorMate.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sailormate]]<br>SLR00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SailorMulti.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sailor-Multi]]<br>SLR01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_SailorMulti.png|80px|]]<br>[[Sailor-Multi]]<br>SLR01 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Maxsnake.png|80px|]]<br>[[Maxsnake]]<br>SNA00 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Maxsnake.png|80px|]]<br>[[Maxsnake]]<br>SNA00 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Dixsnake.png|80px|]]<br>[[Dixsnake]]<br>SNA04 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_BoobySpider.png|80px|]]<br>[[Booby Spider]]<br>SPI01_2 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_BoobySpider.png|80px|]]<br>[[Booby Spider]]<br>SPI01_2 | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Spidar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Spidar]]<br>SPI01 | | style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Spidar.png|80px|]]<br>[[Spidar]]<br>SPI01 |
Revision as of 08:29, 5 April 2021
CURRENTLY BEING REWRITTEN. TODO: MOVE STATS FROM Parts List TO INDIVIDUAL PAGES