If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medarot S Wiki"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #169 by Aytimothy from 2020-05-01T01:32:06 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #170 by Aytimothy from 2020-05-01T01:37:37 |) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
! Fierce Battles | ! Fierce Battles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BRA00<br>[[Land Brachio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | JOK00<br>[[Shuppord]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MDR00<br>[[Dondrill]] | ||
|- | |||
| PTL00<br>[[Air-Ptera]] | |||
|- | |||
| OWS00<br>[[Papilio Chevalier]] | |||
|- | |||
| TIR00<br>[[Attack-Tyrano]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Scheduled Dungeons | ! Scheduled Dungeons |
Revision as of 10:01, 5 April 2021
Header
Medabots • Medaparts • Story • Guides • Items • Translations • Lists
Current Time | ||
---|---|---|
Japan | GMT/UTC | Your Timezone |
Loading...
|
Loading...
|
Loading...
|
Medabot | Story | Events | Guides | Items | Translations |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Medabot List
Medapart List |
Chapter List | Gatcha List | Guide List | Item List | Screens |
Events
Current Gatchas/Events |
---|
30/04/2020 15:00 JST ~ 07/05/2020 14:59 JST Spenag-Menog Pickup Gatcha |
Upcoming Gatchas |
See Gatcha List |
Fierce Battles |
BRA00 Land Brachio |
JOK00 Shuppord |
MDR00 Dondrill |
PTL00 Air-Ptera |
OWS00 Papilio Chevalier |
TIR00 Attack-Tyrano |
Scheduled Dungeons |
Go see here |
Note that times are in Japan Standard Time (UTC +9:00)
News
See News
External Sources
- Discord
- aytimothy's Fansite Home
- English Fan News Site
- General Medabots Wiki
- Medabots Fandom (not linked to Project Rising Beetle)
- Altema (Japanese Wiki Outlet)
- Appmedia (another Japanese Wiki Outlet)
- aytimothy's Twitter
- Wikiwiki (yet another Japanese Wiki Outlet)