If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medarot S Wiki"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #140 by Aytimothy from 2020-04-01T03:40:03 | Oops, got the datestamp from UTC time, not JST time) |
(Restored Old Revision #141 by Aytimothy from 2020-04-01T03:40:28 |) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gatcha_Blackram.png|center|600px|]]<br>26/03/2020 15:00 JST ~ 02/04/2020 14:59 JST<br>[[Blackram Gatcha|Blackram Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[File:Gatcha_Blackram.png|center|600px|]]<br>26/03/2020 15:00 JST ~ 02/04/2020 14:59 JST<br>[[Blackram Gatcha|Blackram Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gatcha_FancyGirlBanner.png|center|600px]]<br>01/04/2020 15:00 JST ~ 02/04/2020 14:59 JST<br>[[Fancyaile_Gatcha 2|Fancy Aile Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Upcoming Gatchas | ! Upcoming Gatchas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/04/2020 15:00 JST ~ 09/04/2020 14:59 JST<br>[[Male Medabot Gatcha|Male Medabot Spotlight Gatcha]]<br>[[Female Medabot Gatcha|Female and Neutral Medabot Spotlight Gatcha]] | | 02/04/2020 15:00 JST ~ 09/04/2020 14:59 JST<br>[[Male Medabot Gatcha|Male Medabot Spotlight Gatcha]]<br>[[Female Medabot Gatcha|Female and Neutral Medabot Spotlight Gatcha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Fierce Battles | ! Fierce Battles |
Revision as of 09:58, 5 April 2021
Header
Medabots • Medaparts • Story • Guides • Items • Translations • Lists
Medabot | Story | Events | Guides | Items | Translations |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Medabot List
Medapart List |
Chapter List | Gatcha List | Guide List | Item List | Screens |
Events
Current Gatchas/Events |
---|
26/03/2020 15:00 JST ~ 02/04/2020 14:59 JST Blackram Pickup Gatcha |
01/04/2020 15:00 JST ~ 02/04/2020 14:59 JST Fancy Aile Pickup Gatcha |
Upcoming Gatchas |
02/04/2020 15:00 JST ~ 09/04/2020 14:59 JST Male Medabot Spotlight Gatcha Female and Neutral Medabot Spotlight Gatcha |
Fierce Battles |
KAB00 Great Kabuki |
SCB00 Kanabunbun |
WEA03_P2 Shisaku 2-Gou |
Scheduled Dungeons |
Go see here |
Note that times are in Japan Standard Time (UTC +9:00)
News
See News
External Sources
- Discord
- aytimothy's Fansite Home
- English Fan News Site
- General Medabots Wiki
- Medabots Fandom (not linked to Project Rising Beetle)
- Altema (Japanese Wiki Outlet)
- Appmedia (another Japanese Wiki Outlet)
- aytimothy's Twitter