If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Season 1/Chapter 12"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #1310 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-01T07:29:42 | (default message)) |
(Restored Old Revision #1311 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-01T07:30:04 | Wrong Order) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chapter 12/Robattle 12-3|Robattle 12-3]] || ??? || ??? | | [[Chapter 12/Robattle 12-3|Robattle 12-3]] || ??? || ??? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Chapter 12/Robattle 12-4|Robattle 12-4]] || ??? || ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chapter 12/Cutscene 12-2|Cutscene 12-2]] || ??? || ??? | | [[Chapter 12/Cutscene 12-2|Cutscene 12-2]] || ??? || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chapter 12/Robattle 12-BOSS|Robattle 12-BOSS]] || ??? || ??? | | [[Chapter 12/Robattle 12-BOSS|Robattle 12-BOSS]] || ??? || ??? |
Revision as of 13:24, 5 April 2021
Number | Japanese Name | English Name |
---|---|---|
Cutscene 12-1 | ??? | ??? |
Robattle 12-1 | ??? | ??? |
Robattle 12-2 | ??? | ??? |
Robattle 12-3 | ??? | ??? |
Robattle 12-4 | ??? | ??? |
Cutscene 12-2 | ??? | ??? |
Robattle 12-BOSS | ??? | ??? |
Cutscene 12-END | ??? | ??? |