If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Shinsaber and Circulus Gatcha"
(Restored Old Revision #1990 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-15T12:24:06 | Added milestone rewards) |
(Restored Old Revision #1991 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-15T12:28:12 | Added ranking rewards) |
||
Line 595: | Line 595: | ||
! Reward | ! Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1st - 500th | |||
| x1000 [[Research ROM]] (each type)<br> | |||
x1 [[Skill Transfer]] (each type) | |||
|- | |||
| 501th - 1000th | |||
| x700 [[Research ROM]] (each type)<br> | |||
x1 [[Skill Transfer]] (each type) | |||
|- | |||
| 1001th - 2000th | |||
| x600 [[Research ROM]] (each type)<br> | |||
x1 [[Skill Transfer]] (each type) | |||
|- | |||
| 2001th - 10000th | |||
| x500 [[Research ROM]] (each type)<br> | |||
x1 [[Skill Transfer]] (each type) | |||
|- | |||
| 10001th - 30000th | |||
| x400 [[Research ROM]] (each type) | |||
|- | |||
| 30001th - 50000th | |||
| x300 [[Research ROM]] (each type) | |||
|- | |||
| 50001th - 100000th | |||
| x200 [[Research ROM]] (each type) | |||
|- | |||
| 100001th or worse | |||
| x100 [[Research ROM]] (each type) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:08, 5 April 2021
The Whitesword and Circulus Pickup Gatcha (シンセイバー&サーキュリスビックアップガチャ) is a gatcha featuring Whitesword, Circulis and Foxuno. Furthermore, it includes the Super Battle: Yuuki (超戦! ~ユウキ編~) event. It runs from the 13/02/2020 to the 20/02/2020.
Gatcha Details
Conditions
- Every 10-pull will contain at least one 2★ set or better.
- Circulis, Whitesword and Foxuno are unique to this gatcha, but may reappear in the shop.
Chances
Drop Type | Chance |
---|---|
3★ Medabot Set | 3% |
3★ Medabot Part | 17% |
2★ Medabot Set | 12% |
2★ Medabot Part | 68% |
Drop Tables
3★ Medabots
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAQ00 | 1.2% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
SIN00 | 1.2% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
ARL00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
CAT01 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
CAT04 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
CRD00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
DFL00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
DOL00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
EGL01 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
ERL00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
FLY01 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
FLY02 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
GBK00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
GEN00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
GIN01 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
GKD00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
IDL02 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
IHS00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
KBT01 | メタビー Metabee |
0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% |
KWG01 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
KWG04 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
KZA00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
MAR02 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
NIN04 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
PEN00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
PEN02 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
RYM00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
SLD00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
SPR01 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
WLF01 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
WMS00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% |
2★ Medabots
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGO00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
BKO00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
BRK00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
CAT04 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
CLB00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
DEK00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
DOG01 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
DOG04_M | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
DOG04_F | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
ELF01 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
FFY00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
FLY00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
GWF00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
HBK00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
HDR00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
IKK00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
KBT02 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
KTN00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
KWG02 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
MTS02 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
NAG00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
NIT00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
PHL00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SBL00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SCP00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SLR00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SLR01 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SNA04 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SPI01 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SPI01_2 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
STN00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
TOT01 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
TOT04 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
UGO00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
VSQ00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
WEA03_P3 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% |
Event Details
This gatcha includes a special event dungeon called Super Battle: Yuuki (超戦! ~ユウキ編~) which runs for seven days starting on 13/02/2020 15:00 JST and ending on 20/02/2020 15:00 JST.
There are two sets of rewards in this event; a ranking reward and milestone reward. Players collect event points by completing milestone rewards (given immediately) and by placing on the global leaderboard for points.
Milestone Rewards
Points | Reward |
---|---|
100 | x5 Large Part Booster (Female, Head) x5 Large Part Booster (Female, Left Arm) |
500 | x5 Large Part Booster (Male, Head) x5 Large Part Booster (Male, Left Arm) |
1000 | x3 Ruby x2 10,000 Coins |
2000 | x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Melee) x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Assist) |
3000 | x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Ranged) x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Defense) |
4000 | x1 Yuuki (Medafighter) x5 Large Part Booster (Male, Right Arm) |
5000 | x3 Small Training Book x3 10,000 Coins |
6000 | x5 Medadium x3 10,000 Coins |
8000 | x3 Ruby x3 10,000 Coins |
10000 | x1 Yuuki x5 Small Training Book |
12000 | x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Melee) x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Assist) |
14000 | x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Ranged) x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Defense) |
16000 | x5 Large Part Booster (Male, Head) x5 Large Part Booster (Male, Left Arm) |
19000 | x5 Large Part Booster (Female, Head) x5 Large Part Booster (Female, Left Arm) |
22000 | x1 Rollstar (Leg Part) x5 Large Part Booster (Male, Head) |
25000 | x5 Large Part Booster (Female, Head) x5 Large Part Booster (Female, Left Arm) |
28000 | x3 Ruby x2 10,000 Coins |
31000 | x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Melee) x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Assist) |
35000 | x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Ranged) x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Defense) |
39000 | x1 Yuuki (Medarotter) x5 Small Training Book |
43000 | x10 Silver NFRP (Head) x20 Silver NFRP (Arms) |
47000 | x1 Yuuki (Medarotter) x10 Small Training Book |
51000 | x5 Large Part Booster (Female, Head) x5 Large Part Booster (Female, Left Arm) |
56000 | x1 Rollstar (Left Arm Part)
x5 Large Part Booster (Male, Head) |
61000 | x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Melee) x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Assist) |
66000 | x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Ranged) x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Defense) |
71000 | x1 Yuuki (Medarotter) x10 Small Training Book
x20 Bronze NFRP (Head) |
76000 | x10 Silver NFRP (Head) x20 Silver NFRP (Arms) |
81000 | x5 Gold NFRP (Head) x10 Gold NFRP (Arms) |
86000 | x20 Medadium x5 10,000 Coins |
91000 | x1 Yuuki (Medarotter) x3 Large Training Book |
96000 | x5 Very Large Part Booster (Female, Head) x5 Very Large Part Booster (Female, Left Arm) |
101000 | x1 Rollstar (Right Arm Part) x5 Very Large Part Booster (Male, Head) |
106000 | x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Melee) x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Assist) |
131000 | x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Ranged) x5 Large Skill Upgrade (Defense) |
116000 | x1 Yuuki (Medarotter) x3 Large Training Book |
121000 | x5 Gold NFRP (Head) |
126000 | x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Melee) x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Assist) |
131000 | x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Ranged) x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Defense) |
136000 | x1 Yuuki (Medarotter) x1 Master Training Book |
141000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Female, Head) x5 Ultra Part Booster (Female, Left Arm) |
146000 | x1 Rollstar (Head Part) x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Head) |
151000 | x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Melee) x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Assist) |
156000 | x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Ranged) x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Defense) |
161000 | x1 Gear Medal x1 Yuuki (Medarotter) |
167000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Head) x5 Ultra Parts Booster (Female, Head) |
173000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Right Arms) x5 Ultra Parts Booster (Female, Right Arms) |
179000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Left Arms) x5 Ultra Parts Booster (Female, Left Arms) |
185000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Legs) x5 Ultra Parts Booster (Female, Legs) |
191000 | x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Melee) x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Assist) |
197000 | x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Ranged) x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Defense) |
203000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Head) x5 Ultra Parts Booster (Female, Head) |
209000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Right Arms) x5 Ultra Parts Booster (Female, Right Arms) |
215000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Left Arms) x5 Ultra Parts Booster (Female, Left Arms) |
221000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Legs) x5 Ultra Parts Booster (Female, Legs) |
227000 | x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Melee) x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Assist) |
233000 | x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Ranged) x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Defense) |
239000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Head) x5 Ultra Parts Booster (Female, Head) |
245000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Right Arms) x5 Ultra Parts Booster (Female, Right Arms) |
251000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Left Arms) x5 Ultra Parts Booster (Female, Left Arms) |
257000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Legs) x5 Ultra Parts Booster (Female, Legs) |
263000 | x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Melee) x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Assist) |
269000 | x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Ranged) x5 Very Large Skill Upgrade (Defense) |
275000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Head) x5 Ultra Parts Booster (Female, Head) |
281000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Right Arms) x5 Ultra Parts Booster (Female, Right Arms) |
287000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Left Arms) x5 Ultra Parts Booster (Female, Left Arms) |
293000 | x5 Ultra Part Booster (Male, Legs) x5 Ultra Parts Booster (Female, Legs) |
299000 | x1 Master Training Book |
305000 | x20 Cyplasium |
Ranking Rewards
Placement | Reward |
---|---|
1st - 500th | x1000 Research ROM (each type) x1 Skill Transfer (each type) |
501th - 1000th | x700 Research ROM (each type) x1 Skill Transfer (each type) |
1001th - 2000th | x600 Research ROM (each type) x1 Skill Transfer (each type) |
2001th - 10000th | x500 Research ROM (each type) x1 Skill Transfer (each type) |
10001th - 30000th | x400 Research ROM (each type) |
30001th - 50000th | x300 Research ROM (each type) |
50001th - 100000th | x200 Research ROM (each type) |
100001th or worse | x100 Research ROM (each type) |
Ranking Events
Event | Timestamp |
---|---|
First player reached end of milestone rewards (305,000 points) | 13/02/2020 19:52 JST |
First player reached one million (1,000,000 points) | 13/02/2020 18:26 JST |
First player reached two million (2,000,000 points) | 14/02/2020 approx 8am JST |
First player reached five million (5,000,000 points) | 15/02/2020 approx 10am JST |
First player reached 'yi sen man' (ten million; 10,000,000 points) | sometime tomorrow |
Event Robattle
Number | English Name | Japanese Name |
---|---|---|
Robattle 1-1 | Stage 1 | ステージ 1 |
Cutscene 1 | Prologue | プロローグ |
Robattle 1-2 | Stage 2 | ステージ 2 |
Robattle 1-3 | Stage 3 | ステージ 3 |
Robattle 2-1 | Stage 4 | ステージ 4 |
Robattle 2-2 | Stage 5 | ステージ 5 |
Robattle 2-3 | Stage 6 | ステージ 6 |
Robattle 3-1 | Stage 7 | ステージ 7 |
Robattle 3-2 | Stage 8 | ステージ 8 |
Robattle 3-3 | Stage 9 | ステージ 9 |
Robattle 4-1 | Stage 10 | ステージ 10 |
Robattle 4-2 | Stage 11 | ステージ 11 |
Robattle 4-3 | Stage 12 | ステージ 12 |
Robattle 5-1 | Stage 13 | ステージ 13 |
Robattle 5-2 | Stage 14 | ステージ 14 |
Robattle 5-3 | Stage 15 | ステージ 15 |
Cutscene 2 | Epilogue | エピローグ |
Robattle EX-1 | Extra Stage 1 | Exステージ 1 |
Robattle EX-2 | Extra Stage 2 | Exステージ 2 |
Robattle EX-3 | Extra Stage 3 | Exステージ 3 |