If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medarot 2/Chapter 4"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24162 by Aytimothy from 2020-11-14T12:03:03 | (default message)) |
(Restored Old Revision #24165 by Aytimothy from 2020-11-14T12:46:34 |) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-1|Cutscene 4-1]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-1|Cutscene 4-1]] | ||
| 魔女の城ツアー | | 魔女の城ツアー | ||
| | | Castle of Witches' Tour (lit: Witches' Castle Tour) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-1|Robattle 4-1]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-1|Robattle 4-1]] | ||
| | | VSラピちゃんズ | ||
| | | VS. Rappy-chan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-2|Cutscene 4-2]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-2|Cutscene 4-2]] | ||
| | | 打倒!悪のロボロボ軍団! | ||
| | | Knockout! The Rubber Robo Army is here! | ||
|- | |||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-2|Robattle 4-2]] | |||
| VSロボロボ団1/3 | |||
| Versus Rubber Robo Gang 1/3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-3|Robattle 4-3]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-3|Robattle 4-3]] | ||
| | | VSロボロボ団2/3 | ||
| | | Versus Rubber Robo Gang 2/3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-4|Robattle 4-4]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-4|Robattle 4-4]] | ||
| | | VSロボロボ団3/3 | ||
| | | Versus Rubber Robo Gang 3/3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-3|Cutscene 4-3]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-3|Cutscene 4-3]] | ||
| | | 勇者イッキ、魔王と対決! | ||
| | | Courageous Ikki and the Showdown with the Devil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-5|Robattle 4-5]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-5|Robattle 4-5]] | ||
| | | VS魔王 | ||
| | | VS Devil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-4|Cutscene 4-4]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-4|Cutscene 4-4]] | ||
| | | 魔女ミルキーのコレクション♡ | ||
| | | Miruki's Collection ♡ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-6|Robattle 4-6]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-6|Robattle 4-6]] | ||
| | | VSミルキー | ||
| | | VS Miruki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-5|Cutscene 4-5]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-5|Cutscene 4-5]] | ||
| | | 囚われの子どもたち | ||
| | | The Captive Children | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-7|Robattle 4-7]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-7|Robattle 4-7]] | ||
| | | VS見張りメダロット | ||
| | | VS Lookout Medabots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-6|Cutscene 4-6]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-6|Cutscene 4-6]] | ||
| | | 幼稚園幹部はすごいんでしゅ! | ||
| | | The terrible Kindergarten Leader arrives! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-8|Robattle 4-8]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-8|Robattle 4-8]] | ||
| | | VSロボロボ団 | ||
| | | VS Rubber Robo Gang | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-BOSS|Robattle 4-BOSS]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-BOSS|Robattle 4-BOSS]] | ||
| | | VSサラミ | ||
| | | VS Shrimplips | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-7|Cutscene 4-7]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-7|Cutscene 4-7]] | ||
| | | 思い出のラピのぬいぐるみ | ||
| | | Rappy's Memory as a Stuffed Toy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-EXTRA|Robattle 4-EXTRA]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Robattle 4-EXTRA|Robattle 4-EXTRA]] | ||
| | | VSラピちゃんズ | ||
| | | VS Rappy-chan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-END|Cutscene 4-END]] | | [[Medarot 2/Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-END|Cutscene 4-END]] | ||
| | | メダロッ島からの帰還 | ||
| | | Medabot Island's Return! | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:40, 5 April 2021
ミルキーランドの魔女
Miruki the Land Witch
Summary
// todo.
Chapters
Number | Japanese Name | English Name |
---|---|---|
Cutscene 4-1 | 魔女の城ツアー | Castle of Witches' Tour (lit: Witches' Castle Tour) |
Robattle 4-1 | VSラピちゃんズ | VS. Rappy-chan |
Cutscene 4-2 | 打倒!悪のロボロボ軍団! | Knockout! The Rubber Robo Army is here! |
Robattle 4-2 | VSロボロボ団1/3 | Versus Rubber Robo Gang 1/3 |
Robattle 4-3 | VSロボロボ団2/3 | Versus Rubber Robo Gang 2/3 |
Robattle 4-4 | VSロボロボ団3/3 | Versus Rubber Robo Gang 3/3 |
Cutscene 4-3 | 勇者イッキ、魔王と対決! | Courageous Ikki and the Showdown with the Devil |
Robattle 4-5 | VS魔王 | VS Devil |
Cutscene 4-4 | 魔女ミルキーのコレクション♡ | Miruki's Collection ♡ |
Robattle 4-6 | VSミルキー | VS Miruki |
Cutscene 4-5 | 囚われの子どもたち | The Captive Children |
Robattle 4-7 | VS見張りメダロット | VS Lookout Medabots |
Cutscene 4-6 | 幼稚園幹部はすごいんでしゅ! | The terrible Kindergarten Leader arrives! |
Robattle 4-8 | VSロボロボ団 | VS Rubber Robo Gang |
Robattle 4-BOSS | VSサラミ | VS Shrimplips |
Cutscene 4-7 | 思い出のラピのぬいぐるみ | Rappy's Memory as a Stuffed Toy |
Robattle 4-EXTRA | VSラピちゃんズ | VS Rappy-chan |
Cutscene 4-END | メダロッ島からの帰還 | Medabot Island's Return! |